Wheatheart 10 & 13" Swingaway Auger Parts List

Share on Social Networks

Share Link

Use permanent link to share in social media

Share with a friend

Please login to send this document by email!

Embed in your website

Select page to start with

3. F2 R1 1061/1071 TUBE COMPONENTS

5. F4 R1 1081/1371/1381 TUBE COMPONENTS

7. F6 R1 1091 TUBE COMPONENTS

9. F8 R1 1391 TUBE COMPONENTS

11. F10 R1 SA10 FRAME COMPONENTS

13. F12 R1 SA13 FRAME COMPONENTS

15. F14 R1 BOOT COMPONENTS

17. F16 R1 HOPPER TUBE COMPONENTS

19. F18 R1 HOPPER COMPONENTS

21. F20 R1 REVERSER KIT

4. R1 F3 F 1061/1071 T UBE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 61’ 71’ CROSS REF. 1 4504044 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, 61' & 71', (25') 1 1 1A 4504067 UPPER TUBE , 61' & 71' BUNDLE, (25') 1 1 2 4504043 MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 61' & 71', (25') 1 1 2A 4504066 MIDDLE TUBE , 61' & 71' BUNDLE, (25') 1 1 3 4504060 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 61', (10') 1 - 4504042 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 71' & 81', (20') - 1 3A 4504065 LOWER TUBE , 61' BUNDLE, (10') 1 - 4504073 LOWER TUBE , 71' & 81' BUNDLE, (20') - 1 4 18889 UPPER FLIGHTING, 61' & 71', (25') 1 1 5 19757 MIDDLE FLIGHTING, 61' & 71', (25') 1 1 6 18911 LOWER FLIGHTING, 61', (10') 1 - 18913 LOWER FLIGHTING, 71' & 81', (20') - 1 7 18921 INTAKE FLIGHTING 1 1 8 18029WH SPOUT LESS HALFBAND 1 1 4504116 9 19801WH HALFBAND 1 1 4504117 10 4504083 CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS, 30 IN (S/N 206355 +) 2 3 4504083 CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS, 30 IN (S/N - 206354) 1 3 11 4504072 TRUSS CABLE,5/16X90 FT (S/N 206355 +) 1 - 17380 TRUSS CABLE, 5/16 X 87.5 FT (S/N - 206354?) 1 - 4504063 4504071 TRUSS CABLE, 5/16 X 106 FT - 1 12 18825 TRUSS CABLE, 5/16 X 57.5 FT - 1 4504070 13 18989WH TRUSS CABLE ATTACH BRACKET 1 2 4504074 14 19147 1/4" CABLE CLAMP 10 20 4500081 15 19331 EYEBOLT W/NUT 2 4 4503071 16 19567 1 1/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT 1 1 4500067 17 18852 1 1/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE 1 1 9900856 18 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1-1/4" GR8 24 24 9900219 19 19981 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 3/4" GR5 2 2 9900168 20 19542 BOLT, 7/16" X 3 1/2" GR5 1 1 9900877 21 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1 1/2" GR5 4 4 9900536 22 19798 BOLT, 1/2" X 2 3/4" GR8 4 4 9900169 23 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 33 37 9900643 24 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 8 8 9900538 25 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 1/4" GR8 6 10 9900219 26 28485 WASHER, 7/16" SAE PLD 4 6 9900787

10. R1 F9 F 1391 T UBE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 91’ CROSS REF. 1 4505013 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, SA1371/81/91, (20') 1 4505003 BUNDLE, SA1371/81/91 UPPER TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (20') 1 2 4505012 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, SA1371/91, (10') 1 4505002 BUNDLE, SA1371/91 UPPER MIDDLE TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (10) 1 3 4505017 MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, SA1391, (20') 1 4505007 BUNDLE, SA1391 MIDDLE TU BE W/FLIGHTING , (20') 1 4 4505016 LOWER -MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, SA1391, (20') 1 4505006 BUNDLE, SA1391 LOWER MIDDLE TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (20') 1 5 4505010 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, SA1371/81/91, (20') 1 4505000 BUNDLE, SA1371/81/91 LOWER TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (20') 1 6 18983 UPPER FLIGHTING, (20') (S/N UP TO 201360) 1 27591 UPPER FLIGHTING, (20'), (S/N 201361 - ) - 7 17492 UPPER MIDDLE FLIGHTING, (10') 1 7A 18984 MIDDLE FLIGHTING, (20') 2 8 18985 LOWER FLIGHTING, (20') 1 10 18986WH SPOUT LESS HALFBAND 1 4505040 11 18987WH HALFBAND 1 4505041 12 4505054 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 92 FT 1 13 4505062 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 136 FT 1 14 18990 3/8" CABLE CLAMP 12 15 19331 EYEBOLT W/NUT 4 4503071 16 18518 1 3/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT 1 17 17527 1 3/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE 1 18 20010500 CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS 35-3/8” 1 19 27568WH CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS 29-1/2” 2 4505063 20 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1-1/4" GR8 66 9900219 21 19981 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 3/4" GR5 2 9900168 22 18544 BOLT, 5/8" X 1 3/4" GR5 4/2 23 18545 BOLT, 5/8" X 4 1/2" GR8 8 24 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 62 9900643 25 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 4 9900538 26 19333 5/16" CABLE CLAMP 8 27 27575 BUSHING, THRUST ADJUSTER 1 28 27576 THRUST ADJUSTER COVER 1 4505104 29 27587 NUT HEX, 1-1/2", UNF, BLACK 1 30 27588 5/8" SERRATED FLANGE NUT 2 31 27589 BOLT, 5/8" X 2-1/2", GR. 5 0/2 9900819 32 19600 NUT NYLOCK, 5/8” 12 9900831

20. R1 F19 F H OPPER C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 1 17393WH 17393WH INTAKE HOPPER 1 4504142 4504142 2 17345 17345 HOPPER FLIGHTING 2 4504143 4504143 3 17583 17583 TOP MOUNT BUSHING SUPPORT, W/BUSHING 2 4 19149 19149 BUSHING ONLY 4 5 17352 17352 CENTER SHAFT BUSHING SUPPORT, W/BUSHING 1 6 19290 19290 UNIVERSAL JOINT 2 19235 19235 REPAIR KIT, UNIVERSAL JOINT x 7 17356 PIVOT CONNECTOR FLIGHTING 1 17355 PIVOT CONNECTOR FLIGHTING 1 8 17354 CENTER FLIGHTING BUSHING SUPPORT W/BUSHING 1 17353 CENTER FLIGHTING BUSHING SUPPORT W/BUSHING 1 9 17346 CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 1 17347 CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 1 10 19224 19224 WOODRUFF KEY, 1/4 x 1" 6 11 17360 PIVOT CONNECTOR 1 4504144 17361 PIVOT CONNECTOR 1 4505089 12 17362 17362 LATCH 2 13 17522 17522 WHEEL 4 14 17397 17397 CHAIN GUARD 1 4504145 4504145 15 18817 18817 BEARING, 1" 3 4503130 4503130 16 18694 18694 FLANGETTE, SINGLE, 1" 6 4503128 4503128 17 19131 19131 SPROCKET #50-14T, SINGLE 2 348081 348081 18 17348 SPROCKET #50-14T, DOUBLE 1 17349 SPROCKET #50-20T, DOUBLE 1 19 17368 ROLLER CHAIN W/CONN. LINK (32 PITCHES) 2 17369 ROLLER CHAIN W/CONN. LI NK & HALF LINK (35 PITCHES) 2 20 19134 19134 ROLLER CHAIN CONNECTOR ONLY 2 4500077 4500077 17389 ROLLER CHAIN HALF LI NK CONNECTOR ONLY 2 0510010 21 17357 17357 RUBBER EXTENSION 2 22 18055 18055 CONNECTOR PLATE, SINGLE 2 23 17358 17358 ATTACH STRAP 10-1/2” 3 24 18054 18054 ATTACH STRAP 13” 8 25 18878 18878 ATTACH STRAP 4-1/2” 2 26 17394 17394 AXLE 4 27 19538 19538 BOLT, 5/16" X 3/4" GR5 36 9900797 9900797 28 18091 18091 BOLT, 5/16" X 1" GR5 2 9900839 9900839 29 18955 18955 BOLT, 3/8" X 1" GR5 8 9900699 9900699 30 19590 19590 BOLT, 5/8" X 1 1/2" GR5 2 9900167 9900167 31 19595 19595 NUT, 5/16" FLANGE 38 9900129 9900129 32 17392 17392 WASHER, 3/8" FLAT 4 0601008 0601008 33 17402 17402 NUT NYLOCK, 3/8” 10 0601007 0601007 34 19600 19600 NUT NYLOCK, 5/8” 2 9900831 9900831 35 19463 19463 HAIR PIN 4 36 17584 17584 PLASTIC PLUG 1 A180WH A180WH HOPPER W/CARTN,LOW PRO - 4504123 4505025

22. R1 F21 F R EVERSER K IT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 1 17051 LOWER COUPLER 1 17052 LOWER COUPLER 1 2 17053 REVERSER COUPLER 1 17054 REVERSER COUPLER 1 3 18713 LOWER SPROCKET 1 18525 LOWER SPROCKET 1 4 18713 UPPER SPROCKET 1 19779 UPPER SPROCKET 1 5 17067 REVERSER SPROCKET 1 17068 REVERSER SPROCKET 1 6 18726 ROLLER CHAIN 1 19781 ROLLER CHAIN 1 17400 ROLLER CHAIN, HALF LINK, #80 1 7 18176 SPLINE SHAFT 1 - 17023 SPLINE SHAFT 1 8 17055WH HITCH EXTENSION 1 4504158 17056WH HITCH EXTENSION 1 4505088 9 17057WH SHIELD 1 4504159 17058WH SHIELD 1 4505096 10 17059WH BRACKET, REVERSER MOUNT 1 4504171 17060WH BRACKET, REVERSER MOUNT 1 4505097 11 18817 BEARING, LESS FLANGETTES 1 4503130 18853 BEARING, LESS FLANGETTES 1 4503131 12 18853 18853 BEARING, LESS FLANGETTES 1 4503131 4503131 13 18694 FLANGETTE 1 4503128 18695 FLANGETTE 1 4500062 14 18695 18695 FLANGETTE 2 4500062 4500062 15 19567 BEARING ASSEMBLY 1 4500067 18518 BEARING ASSEMBLY 1 18852 BEARING INSERT ONLY 1 9900856 17527 BEARING INSERT ONLY 1 16 17063 17064 SADDLE EXTENSION 1 4504172 4505085 17 19538 BOLT, 5/16" X 3/4" GR5 4 9900797 18 17748 BOLT, 5/16" X 1 1/4" GR5 1 9900519 18091 BOLT, 5/16" X 1 GR5 1 9900839 19 19540 19540 BOLT, 3/8" X 3/4" GR5 4 9900530 9900530 20 19542 BOLT, 7/16" X 1" GR5 1 4500068 19590 BOLT, 5/8" X 1-1/2" GR5 1 9900167 21 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1 1/2" GR5 4 9900536 19991 BOLT, 5/8" X 2" GR5 4 9900818 22 18545 18545 BOLT, 5/8" X 4 1/4" GR5 1 9900172 9900172 23 19592 BOLT, 3/4" X 2" GR5 1 9900823 19978 BOLT, 3/4" X 3" GR5 1 9900806 24 19595 19595 NUT, 5/16" FLANGE 1 9900129 9900129 25 19596 19596 NUT, 3/8" FLANGE 4 9900788 9900788 26 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 1 9900643 19600 NUT NYLOCK, 5/8” 1 9900831 27 19599 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 5 9900538 9900538 28 19600 19600 NUT NYLOCK, 5/8” 1 9900831 9900831 29 19601 19601 NUT NYLOCK, 3/4” 1 9900695 9900695 30 18079 ROLL PIN, 5/16" X 2” 2 18546 ROLL PIN, 3/8" X 2-1/2” 2 31 19606 SQUARE KEY, 1/4" X 1 1/2” 2 700615 17066 SQUARE KEY, 3/8" X 1 3/4” 1 32 19607 SQUARE KEY, 1/4" X 3” 1 18541 SQUARE KEY, 3/8" X 3-1/2” 1

23. F22 R1 PTO SHAFT (WEASLER) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION CROSS REF. 1 18595 1/2 PTO SHAFT, IMPLEMENT END, 60" 2 18597 1/2 PTO SHAFT, TRACTOR END, 60" 3 18473 UNIVERSAL JOINT REPAIR KIT 4 18593 ROLL PIN, 1/4 X 1" 5 18603 INNER PLASTIC SHIELD, 60", C/W RE TAINER RING AND NYLON BEARING 6 18605 OUTER PLASTIC SHIELD, 60", C/W RETAINER RING & NYLON BEARING 7 18471 SNAP HITCH YOKE 8 18476 IMPLEMENT YOKE, 1" BORE 9A 19945 60" PTO - SHAFT, COMPLETE 4503225

24. R1 F23 F CONSTANT VELOCITY PTO SHAFT (WEASLER) ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION SA 10 - 14R SA1371/1381 - 35R SA1391 - 55R 1 18456 18268 17544 1/2 PTO SHAFT, TRACTOR END 2 18457 18269 17545 1/2 PTO SHAFT, IMPLEMENT END 1&2 18484 18455 17542 COMPLETE PTO SHAFT 3 18458 18270 17546 SPRING LOCK REPAIR KIT 4 18459 18271 17547 UNIVERSAL JOINT REPAIR KIT 5 18460 18272 17548 PLASTIC SHIELD C/W REFERENCE NO. 12 & 13, TRACTOR END 6 18461 18273 17549 PLASTIC SHIELD C/W REFERENCE NO. 12 & 14, IMPLEMENT END 7 18462 18274 17550 CV CENTRE HOUSING 8 18463 18358 17551 END YOKE 9 17126 -- -- BOLT AND LOCKNUT, 5/16 - 18 X 1", GRADE 8 9A -- 18454 18454 BOLT AND LOCKNUT, 3/8 - 16 X 1", GRADE 8 10 N/A N/A N/A SHEAR FLANGE HUB 11 N/A N/A N/A SHEAR FLANGE YOKE 12 18467 18467 -- RETAINER RING 13 18468 18469 -- NYLON BEARING 13A -- -- 17552 NYLON BEARING C/W REFERENCE NO. 12 14 18469 18441 -- NYLON BEARING 14A -- -- 17553 NYLON BEARING C/W REFERENCE NO. 12 15 18470 18470 18470 BALL BEARING KIT 16 19995 19995 -- BOLT, 3/8 - 16 X 1/2", GRADE 5 16A -- -- 19955 BOLT, 3/8 - 16 X 1" 17 18485 18485 18485 BLANK DISC 18 18363 18440 17554 SHEAR ASSEMBLY

25. F24 R1 UPPER & LOWER GEARBOX SA13 PLUS (S/N 201361+) ITEM PART NO. (SA 13) DESCRIPTION CROSS REF. (SA 13) 1 27690 HOUSING 2 27691 QUILL 3 27692 END CAP 4 17008 BEARING CONE TIMKEN #LM 29710 5 27693 BEARING CUP TIMKEN #LM 29748 6 27694 SPACER 7 18962 SNAP RING 8 27695 END CAP 9 27696 SHIM 10 27697 GEAR 11 19603 LOCKWASHER, 5/16" 12 19538 CAPSCREW, 5/16" - 18 X 3/4" 13 27698 SHIM 14 27699 SEAL, 38.1 X 65.1 X 8 15 18393 PIPE, PLUG, 1/4" NPT (1/4" HEX) 16 27700 SQUARE KEY, 5/16" X 1-1/2" LG. 17 27701 O-RING, 105 X 3.1MM 18 27707 GREASE WASHER, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 19 27702 DEFLECTOR SHIELD, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 20 27703 PINION SHAFT, UPPER GEARBOX ONLY 21 27704 PINION SHAFT, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 22 27705 CROSS SHAFT, UPPER GEARBOX ONLY 23 27706 CROSS SHAFT, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 27560 UPPER GEAR BOX, COMPLETE 27561 LOWER GEAR BOX, COMPLETE

26. R1 F25 F SA GEARBOXES ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 10” 13” 1 18959 18959 HOUSING 2 18960 18960 QUILL 3 18961 18961 END CAP 4 19265 19265 BEARING CONE TIMKEN # LM 67048 5 19266 19266 BEARING CUP TIMKEN # LM 67010 6 18426 18426 SPACER 7 18962 18962 SNAP RING 8 18963 18963 EXPANSION PLUG 9 18411 18411 .007SHIM(1.25" I.D.) 10 18964 18964 GEAR 11 19603 19603 LOCKWASHER, 5/16" 12 19538 19538 CAP SCREW, 5/16" - 18 X 3/4" 13 18390 18390 .005 SHIM 14 18427 18427 SEAL, NATIONAL # 471808, CR# 12614 15 18403 18403 SEAL, NATIONAL # 470163, CR# 12458 16 18393 18393 1/4 NPT PIPE PLUG 17 18380 18380 SQUARE KEY 18 18965 18965 GREASE WASHER, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 19 18967 18968 PINION SHAFT, UPPER GEARBOX ONLY 20 18970 18970 PINION SHAFT, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 21 18972 18973 CROSS SHAFT, UPPER GEARBOX ONLY 22 18975 18976 CROSS SHAFT, LOWER GEARBOX ONLY 23 18849 18789 UPPER GEARBOX, COMPLETE 24 18851 18790 LOWER GEAR BOX, COMPLETE

28. R1 F27 F WINCH KIT, HYDRAULIC, SA10/13 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 1 17402 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 2 0601007 0601007 2 17706WH 17706WH MT,1/3 SPOOL HYD VLV 1 4504233 4505073 3 17675 17675 SINGLE SPOOL HYDRAULIC VALVE 1 4 0707000A 0707000A WINCH ASSY, DUT 2503 (W/MTR BRKT) 1 5 9900587 9900587 BOLT, 5/16 X 1-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 3 6 19980 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16 UNC GR5 PLT 3 9900520 9900520 7 19801WH 19801WH SPOUT CLAMP 1 4504117 4505041 8 19542 19542 BOLT, 7/16 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD 2 4500068 4500068 9 19598 19598 NUT NYLOCK 7/16 UNC GR5 PLT 2 9900643 9900643 10 28478 28478 FTG,ELB,1/2MNPT X 1/2FNPSM 1 9900331 9900331 11 9900332 9900332 FTG,ELB,1/2MNPT X 1/2FNPSM W/ORF 1 12 18955 18955 BOLT, 3/8 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD 2 9900699 9900699 13 9900998 9900998 FTG,STL,ELB,1/2MNPT X 3/8MJIC 2 14 H38X158 H38X158 HOSE,HYD,3/8 X 158",6FJIC X 1/2MNPT (NOT SHOWN) 2 15 H38X173 H38X173 HOSE,HYD,3/8 X 173",1/2M/MNPT (NOT SHOWN) 2 4504224 4505050 COMPLETE WINCH KIT -

2. J UN /09 F1 F SWING AWAY AUGER 1061/1071 TUBE COMPONENTS ... ................ ................ ................. .............. .............. .......... F2 1081/1371/1381 TUBE COMPONENTS ................. .............. .............. .............. .............. ........ F4 1091 TUBE COMPONENTS ....... ................ ................. ................ ................. ................ .......... F6 1391 TUBE COMPONENTS ....... ................ ................. ................ ................. ................ .......... F8 SA10 FRAME COMPONENTS ..... ................. ................ ................ ................. .............. ........ F10 SA13 FRAME COMPONENTS ..... ................. ................ ................ ................. .............. ........ F12 BOOT COMPONENTS ...... ................ ................ ................. .............. .............. .............. ........ F14 HOPPER TUBE COMPONENTS..... ................ ................ ................. .............. .............. ........ F16 HOPPER COMPONENTS ........ ................ ................ ................. ................ ................. .......... F18 REVERSER KIT .......... ................ ................ ................. .............. .............. .............. ............. .. F20 PTO SHAFT (WEASLER) ......... ................ ................ ................. ................ ................. .......... F22 CONSTANT VELOCITY PTO SHAFT (WEASLER) ........... .............. .............. .............. ........ F23 UPPER & LOWER GEARBOX SA13 PLUS (S/N 201361+)........ ................. ................ ........ F24 SA GEARBOXES .......... ................ ................. ................ .............. .............. .............. ............. F25 WINCH, SA10 (FULTON MODEL T1602) ..... ................ ................ ................. .............. ........ F26 WINCH, SA13 (FULTON MODEL K1550) .............. .............. .............. .............. .............. ...... F26 WINCH KIT, HYDRAULI C, SA10/13 .............. ................ ................ ................. .............. ........ F27 POWER SWING & WINCH KIT, HYDRA ULIC, SA10/13........... ................ ................. .......... F28

8. R1 F7 F 1091 T UBE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 61’ 71’ 81’ 91’ CROSS REF. 1 4504167 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, 81 & 91 - - - 1 4504170 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, 81 & 91 BUNDLE - - - 1 2 4504166 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 81 & 91 - - - 1 4504169 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 81 & 91 BUNDLE - - - 1 3 4504181 MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 91 - - - 1 4504186 MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 91 BUNDLE - - - 1 4 4504180 LOWER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 91 - - - 1 4504185 LOWER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 91 BUNDLE - - - 1 5 4504179 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 91 - - - 1 4504184 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 91 BUNDLE - - - 1 6 17587 UPPER FLIGHTING, 81 & 91 - - - 1 7 17588 MIDDLE FLIGHTING, 81 & 91 - - - 3 8 17575 LOWER FLIGHTING, 61 & 91 - - - 1 9 18921 INTAKE FLIGHTING - - - 1 10 18029WH SPOUT LESS HALFBAND - - - 1 4504116 11 19801WH HALFBAND - - - 1 4504117 12 17576 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 80 FT - - - 2 14 19333 5/16" CABLE CLAMP - - - 18 15 18990 3/8" CABLE CLAMP - - - 8 16 17464 TURN BUCKLE, 1/2” - - - 2 4504199 17 19331 EYEBOLT W/NUT - - - 4 4503071 18 19567 1 1/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT - - - 1 4500067 19 18852 1 1/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE - - - 1 9900856 20 17460 TALL TRUSS MOUNT BRACKET, 91' TRUSS - - - 10 4504197 21 17459 SHORT TRUSS MOUNT BRACKET, 91' TRUSS - - - 4 4504198 22 17573 END BRACE, 91' TRUSS - - - 3 4504196 23 17572 TOP BRACE, SA1091 TRUSS - - - 3 4504190 24 17574 CROSS BRACE, 91' TRUSS - - - 6 4504195 25 4504200 ADJ MEDIUM TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - - - 1 4504206 ADJ MEDIUM TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - RH - - - 1 4504207 ADJ MEDIUM TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - LH - - - 1 26 4504192 ADJ. LONG TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - - - 1 4504204 ADJ. LONG TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - RH - - - 1 4504205 ADJ. LONG TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - LH - - - 1 27 4504191 ADJ. SHORT TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - - - 1 4504202 ADJ. SHORT TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - RH - - - 1 4504203 ADJ. SHORT TOP BRACE, 91' TRUSS - LH - - - 1 28 4504194 SHORT ANGLE BRACE, 91' TRUSS - - - 1 29 17405 CROSS BRACE CLAMP, SINGLE - - - 4 30 4504201 TURNBUCKLE 3/4” - - - 3 31 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1-1/4" GR8 - - - 44 9900219 32 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 1/4" GR8 - - - 28 9900219 33 19981 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 3/4" GR5 - - - 2 9900168 34 19542 BOLT, 7/16" X 3 1/2" GR5 - - - 1 9900877 35 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1 1/2" GR5 - - - 9 9900536 36 17403 BOLT, 1/2" X 2 1/2" GR5 - - - 7 9900599 37 19798 BOLT, 1/2" X 2 3/4" GR8 - - - 8 9900169 38 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” - - - 75 9900643 39 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” - - - 24 9900538 40 19997 NUT, 3/4" GR5 - - - 11 9900843

27. F26 R1 WINCH, SA10 (FULTON MODEL T1602) WINCH, SA13 (FULTON MODEL K1550) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION CROSS REF. 1 18587 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 2 18588 PINION SHAFT 3 18589 RATCHET KIT 3A 27553 RATCHET SPRING 4 18592 BUSHING 5 18496 ROPE KEEPER KIT 19141 WINCH, COMPLETE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION CROSS REF. 1 18561 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 2 18496 ROPE KEEPER KIT 3 18497 RATCHET KIT 4 18573 FRICTION DISC 5 18574 INPUT SHAFT 6 18567 LOCKNUT, 1/2 - 13, SPECIAL 7 18575 SPACER 8 18438 STEEL BUSHING 9 18576 BRAKE DISC 10 18577 RATCHET GEAR ASSEMBLY 11 18578 PINION AND DISC ASSEMBLY 19152 WINCH, COMPLETE 0702001

1. SA Swingaway Auger Parts List 431 Gosport Street Moree Phone 02 67521511 Fax 02 67524685 email - andrew@grainland.com.au www.grainland.com.au

14. R1 F13 F SA13 F RAME C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 71’ 81’ 91’ CROSS REF. 1 4504088 AXLE WELDMENT 1 1 1 2 20030540 LOWER ARM WELDMENT, 71’ 2 - - 20030541 LOWER ARM WELDMENT, 81’ - 2 - 20030542 LOWER ARM WELDMENT, 91’ - - 2 3 20030523 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 71', RH 1 - - 20030525 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 81', RH - 1 - 20030527 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 91', RH - - 1 4 20030522 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 71', LH 1 - - 20030524 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 81', LH - 1 - 20030526 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 91', LH - - 1 5 20030531 LOWER CYLINDER MOUNT, 71’ 1 - - 20030532 LOWER CYLINDER MOUNT, 81' - 1 - 20030533 LOWER CYLINDER MOUNT, 91' - - 1 6 20030536 TRANSPORT X-BRACE, 71' 1 - - 20030537 TRANSPORT X-BRACE, 81’ - 1 - 20030538 TRANSPORT X-BRACE, 91’ - - 1 7 20030511 UPPER SCISSOR, 71’ 1 - - 20030512 UPPER SCISSOR, 81’ - 1 - 20030513 UPPER SCISSOR, 91’ - - 1 8 20030551 TRANSPORT H BRACE 71’ 1 - - 20030552 TRANSPORT H BRACE 81’ - 1 - 20030553 TRANSPORT BRACE, 91’ - - 1 9 13030034 X-BRACE TUBE, LOWER ARMS 2 2 2 10 9900157ORB HYDRAULIC CYL., 4" X 36" , WIRE-LOCK- 71' (ORB PORTS) 2 - - 9900157NPT HYDRAULIC CYL., 4" X 36" , TIE ROD- 71’ (OLD STYLE) 2 - - 9900192ORB HYDRAULIC CYL., 4" X 40", WIRE LOCK - 81' (ORB PORTS) - 2 - 9900192 HYDRAULIC CYL., 4"X40",WELDED-81’ (OLD STYLE) - 2 - 9900198 HYDRAULIC CYL, 4 1/2"X40" , WELDED- 91’ - - 2 11 4504128 CYLINDER PIN, 1" X 3 3/8” 4 4 4 12 2605004 EXTERNAL HITCH PIN CLIP, 1” 8 8 8 13 20030514 SCISSOR PIN, 1-1/2 X 49 (USEA- BLE) 1 1 1 14 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1 1/2" GR5 12 12 12 9900536 15 28483 BOLT, 1" X 2 1/2" GR5 4 4 4 9900145 16 28484 BOLT, 1" X 3" GR5 2 2 2 9900160 17 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 12 12 12 9900538 18 19601 NUT NYLOCK, 3/4” 8 8 8 9900695 19 17019 NUT NYLOCK, 1” 22 22 22 9900639 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 71’ 81’ 91’ CROSS REF. 20 17020 WASHER, 1" SAE PLD 4 4 4 0500705 21 28490 WASHER, 1 1/2" SAE PLD 2 2 2 9900194 22 28487 U BOLT, 3/4 X 3 1/2 X 5 4 4 4 9900159 23 28491 U-BOLT, 1" X 6" X 5” 8 8 8 9900196 24 17006 SEAL 2 2 2 4504041-1 25 17007 BEARING, INNER 2 2 2 4504041-2 26 17008 RACE, INNER 2 2 2 4504041-3 27 17009 HUB, HA611 w/RACES 2 2 2 4504041-4 28 19266 RACE, OUTER 2 2 2 4500059-4 29 19265 BEARING, OUTER 2 2 2 4500059-3 30 17011 NUT, CASTELLATED, 1” 2 2 2 0500704 31 19271 COTTER PIN, 1/8 X 1 1/2” 2 2 2 9900959 32 17012 DUST CAP 2 2 2 4504041-5 33 19273 WHEEL BOLT, WB10 12 12 12 4500059-7 34 4504051 TIRE, 16" (NET PRICE) 2 2 2 34A 9900165 WHEEL , 16" X 6 X 6 BOLT 2 2 2 34B 4505057 TIRE ASSEMBLY, 16" X 6 X 6 BOLT WHEEL 2 2 2 35 17013 HUB COMPLETE (INCL. 24, 25, 27, 29 & 32) 2 2 2 4504041 36 4504090 AXLE EXTENSION C/W SPINDLES 2 2 2 36A 4504187 AXLE EXTENSION 2 2 2 37 19648 PIN 2 2 2 4503223 38 17383 HAIR PIN 2 2 2 0309027-2 39 9900163 VENT 2 2 2 40 28480 TEE 1 1 1 9900611 41 28474 CHECK VALVE W/ ORIFICE 2 2 2 9900162 42 28470 HOSE, 3/8" X 53', 2500 PSI 1 - - H38X636P 28471 HOSE, 3/8" X 58.5', 2500 PSI - 1 - H38X702P 28472 HOSE, 3/8" X 67', 2500 PSI - - 1 H38X804P 43 28475 BALL VALVE, 1/2” 1 1 1 1600005 44 9900047 PIONEER COUPLER (OPTIONAL) 1 1 1 45 28479 1/2" NIPPLE 2 2 2 9900608 46 28468 HOSE, 3/8" X 2', 2500 PSI 1 1 1 H38X24P 47 28477 FTG, 8MORB X 1/2 NPSM (FOR CYL. W/ ORB PORTS) 4 4 4 9900228 48 28486 WASHER FLAT SAE 1-1/4 PLT 1 1 1 9900880 49 28489 NUT NYLOCK 1-1/4 UNC GR5 PLT) 1 1 1 9900193 50 28478 ELBOW, 90 DEG. 1 1 1 9900331 20033002 SPINDLE 2 2 2

16. R1 F15 F B OOT C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 20 18541 SQUARE KEY, 3/8" X 3-1/2” - 21 17363 17363 HOPPER LIFT ARM 1 4505045 4505045 22 17376 17376 CABLE ¼" DIA X 31' LONG 1 23 17374 17374 GEARBOX ACCESS COVER 1 4504141 4504141 24 19648 19648 SADDLE PIN 1 25 18116 18116 PIPE MOUNT, WELD-ON 1 2300149-21 2300149-21 26 19463 19463 HAIR PIN 4 27 18079 ROLL PIN, 5/16" X 2” 1 18546 ROLL PIN, 3/8" X 2-1/2” 1 28 19538 19538 BOLT, 5/16" X 3/4" GR5 4 9900797 9900797 29 18955 18955 BOLT, 3/8" X 1" GR5 PLATED 2 9900699 9900699 30 19540 19540 BOLT, 3/8" X 1" GR5 PLATED 10 9900530 9900530 31 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1-1/2" GR5 4 9900536 18544 BOLT, 5/8" X 1-3/4" GR5 4 32 17543 17543 FLAT TIP SELF TAPPING SCREW 3 33 19599 NUT NYLOCK, ½” 4 9900538 19600 NUT NYLOCK, 5/8” 5 9900947 34 19595 19595 NUT, 5/16" FLANGE 1 9900129 9900129 35 19596 19596 NUT, 3/8" FLANGE 2 9900788 9900788 36 19604 19604 LOCK WASHER, 3/8” 4 9900528 9900528 37 17370 17371 RIM WASHER 1 38 17392 17392 FLAT WASHER, 3/8” 1 0601008 0601008 39 17402 17402 NUT NYLOCK, 3/8” 2 0601007 0601007 40 4505082 4505082 LIFT ARM MOUNT EXTEN- SION (81 & 91) 1 41 4505083 4505083 PL, ¼ X 1X8, 29/64 X 2 (81 & 91) 2 42 18698 18698 BOLT, 7/16"X1-1/4" GR8 (81 & 91) 4-SA10 6-SA13 9900219 9900219 43 19598 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16" (81 &91) 4-SA10 6-SA13 9900643 9900643 27564 TOW BAR (S/N 201361-) 1 4505101 27569 TOW BAR (S/N 201361-) 1 4505102 17065 17065 BOLT, 5/8" X 4-1/2” 1 19593 BOLT, 3/4" X 6-1/2” 1 9900039 19997 NUT, 3/4” 1 9900843 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 1 18743WH BOOT LESS BEARINGS 1 4504138 27563WH BOOT LESS BEARINGS (S/N UP TO 201360) 1 4505091 4505103 BOOT LESS BEARINGS (S/N 201361+ ) (OLD STYLE) 1 27566WH BOOT ASSY, AS SHIPPED(S/N 201361+) 1 4505100 2 18851 LOWER GEARBOX 1 18790 LOWER GEARBOX (S/N UP TO 201360) (OLD STYLE) 1 27561 LOWER GEARBOX (S/N 201361 + ) 1 3 18744WH SPROCKET COVER 1 4504119 18540WH SPROCKET COVER 1 4505043 4 18484 PTO SHAFT 1 18455 PTO SHAFT SA1371/81 1 17542 PTO SHAFT, SA1391 ONLY 1 5 18080 28295 SIDEWINDER JACK 1 6 19151 WINCH 1 19152 WINCH 1 0702001 7 19567 1 1/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT 1 4500067 1 3/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT 1 18518 8 18852 1 1/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE 1 9900856 17527 1 3/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE 1 9 18695 18695 1 1/4" FLANGETTE 2 4500062 4500062 10 18853 18853 1 1/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGETTE 1 4503131 4503131 11 18713 UPPER SPROCKET 1 19779 UPPER SPROCKET 1 12 18713 LOWER SPROCKET 1 18525 LOWER SPROCKET 1 13 18726 ROLLER CHAIN 1 19781 ROLLER CHAIN 1 14 18076WH WINCH MOUNT 1 4504120 18536 WINCH MOUNT 1 4505044 15 18754WH TRANSPORT SADDLE 1 4504122 18537 TRANSPORT SADDLE 1 4505046 16 18782 18782 HOLD DOWN WASHER 4 17 17372 17372 CLEAN OUT PLATE - FULL LENGTH 1 4504140 4504140 18 18074 18074 MOUNT PIN 3 19 19606 19606 SQUARE KEY, 1/4" X 1 1/2” 1 700615 700615 20 19607 SQUARE KEY, 1/4" X 3” 1 19607

18. R1 F17 F H OPPER T UBE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SA10 QTY CROSS REF. 1 18866WH TUBE SECTION 1 4504139 18951WH BUNDLE, TUBE W/FLIGHT X 4504124 2 18872 TUBE FLIGHTING 1 3 18868WH SPOUT HEAD 1 4504154 4 18876WH OVERFLOW LID 1 4504155 5 18728 LID SPRING 2 6 18849 UPPER GEARBOX 1 7 18727 UNIVERSAL JOINT 1 17029 REPAIR KIT, UNIVERSAL JOINT X 8 18877 STOP PLATE 3 9 17374WH GEARBOX ACCESS COVER 1 4504141 10 18079 ROLL PIN, 5/16 X 2” 1 11 19224 WOODRUFF KEY, 1/4" X 1” 1 12 19606 SQUARE KEY, 1/4" X 1 1/2” 1 700615 13 19537 BOLT, 1/4" X 1/2" GR5 3 9900170 14 19540 BOLT, 3/8" X 3/4" GR5 4 9900530 15 19542 BOLT, 7/16" X 1" GR5 8 4500068 16 18879 BOLT, 7/16" X 2 3/4" GR8 2 9900171 17 19594 NUT, 1/4" FLANGE 3 9900130 18 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 10 9900643 19 19604 LOCK WASHER, 3/8” 4 9900528 20 17543 FLAT TIP SELF TAPPING SCREW 3 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SA13 QTY CROSS REF. 1 18931WH TUBE SECTION 1 4505023 18952WH BUNDLE (INCL. ITEMS 1-20), (S/N UP TO 201360) X 4505024 27568WH PLUS BUNDLE (INCL. ITEMS 1-20), (S/N 201361 + ) X 4505114 2 18932 TUBE FLIGHTING 1 3 18933WH SPOUT HEAD (S/N UP TO 201360) 1 4505086 27565WH PLUS SPOUT HEAD (S/N 201361 + ) 1 4505105 4 18934WH OVERFLOW LID (S/N UP TO 201360) 1 4505087 27567WH PLUS OVERFLOW LID (S/N 201361 + ) 1 4505106 5 18728 LIDSPRING 2 6 18789 UPPER GEARBOX (S/N UP TO 201360) 1 27560 PLUS UPPER GEARBOX (S/N 201361 + ) 1 7 18727 UNIVERSAL JOINT 1 17029 REPAIR KIT, UNIVERSAL JOINT X 8 18877 STOP PLATE 3 9 17374WH GEARBOX ACCESS COVER 1 4504141 10 18079 ROLL PIN, 5/16 X 2” 1 11 19224 WOODRUFF KEY, 1/4" X 1” 1 12 19606 SQUARE KEY, 1/4" X 1 1/2” 1 700615 13 19537 BOLT, 1/4" X 1/2" GR5 3 9900170 14 19540 BOLT, 3/8" X 3/4" GR5 4 9900530 15 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1-1/4" GR5 8 9900511 16 18947 BOLT, 1/2" X 4" GR8 2 17 19594 NUT, 1/4" FLANGE 3 9900130 18 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 8 9900643 18A 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 2 9900538 19 19604 LOCK WASHER, 3/8" 4 9900528 20 17543 FLAT TIP SELF-TAPPING SCREW 3

6. R1 F5 F 1081/1371/1381 T UBE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SA10 81’ CROSS REF. 1 4504167 UPPER TUBE WELD- MENT, 81 & 91, (20') 1 1A 4504170 UPPER TUBE , 81 & 91 BUNDLE, (20') 1 2 4504166 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 81 & 91, (20') 1 2A 4504169 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE , 81 & 91 BUN- DLE, (20') 1 3 4504165 LOWER-MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 81, (20') 1 3A 4504168 LOWER-MIDDLE TUBE , 81 BUNDLE, (20') 1 4 4504042 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 71 & 81, (20') 1 4A 4504073 LOWER TUBE , 71 & 81 BUNDLE, (20') 1 5 17587 UPPER FLIGHTING, 81 & 91, (20') 1 6 17588 MIDDLE FLIGHTING, 81 & 91, (20') 2 7 18913 LOWER FLIGHTING, 71 & 81, (20') 1 8 18921 INTAKE FLIGHTING 1 9 18029WH SPOUT LESS HALF- BAND 1 4504116 10 19801WH HALFBAND 1 4504117 11 4504083 CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS, 30 IN 2 12 4504174 CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS, 42 IN 1 13 4504082 TRUSS CABLE, 5/16 X 128 FT 1 14 4504081 TRUSS CABLE, 5/16 X 73 FT 1 15 18989WH TRUSS CABLE ATTACH BRACKET 2 4504074 16 19147 1/4" CABLE CLAMP 22 4500081 17 19331 EYEBOLT W/NUT 4 4503071 18 19567 1 1/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT 1 4500067 19 18852 1 1/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE 1 9900856 20 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1-1/4" GR8 34 9900219 21 19981 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 3/4" GR5 2 9900168 22 19542 BOLT, 7/16" X 3 1/2" GR5 1 9900877 23 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1 1/2" GR5 4 9900536 24 19798 BOLT, 1/2" X 2 3/4" GR8 6 9900169 25 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 45 9900643 26 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 14 9900538 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SA13 71’ 81’ CROSS REF. 1 4505013 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, SA1371/81/91, (20') 1 1 1A 4505003 BUNDLE, SA1371/81/91 UPPER TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (20') 1 1 2 4505012 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE WELD- MENT, SA1371/91, (10') 1 - 4505018 UPPER-MIDDLE TUBE WELD- MENT, SA1381, (20') - 1 2A 4505002 BUNDLE, SA1371/91 UPPER MID- DLE TUBE W/FLTG , (10') 1 - 4505008 BUNDLE, SA1381 UPPER MID- DLE TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (20') - 1 3 4505011 LOWER -MIDDLE TUBE WELD- MENT, SA1371/81, (20') 1 1 3A 4505001 BUNDLE, SA1371/81 LOWER MIDDLE TUBE W/FLTG , (20') 1 1 4 4505010 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, SA1371/81/91, (20') 1 1 4A 4505000 BUNDLE, SA1371/81/91 LOWER TUBE W/FLIGHTING , (20') 1 1 5 18983 UPPER FLIGHTING, (20') (S/N UP TO 201360) 1 1 27591 UPPER FLIGHTING, (20'), (S/N 201361 + ) 1 1 6 18984 MIDDLE FLIGHTING, (20') 1 2 6A 17492 UPPER MIDDLE FLIGHTING, (10') 1 - 7 18985 LOWER FLIGHTING, (20') 1 1 9 18986WH SPOUT LESS HALFBAND 1 1 4505040 10 18987WH HALFBAND 1 1 4505041 11 18988WH CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS, 17 IN 2 2 4505037 12 20010500 CABLE SUPPORT TRUSS, 35-3/8” 1 1 13 4505039 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 117 FT - 1 4505053 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 96 FT 1 - 14 4505038 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 77 FT - 1 4505052 TRUSS CABLE, 3/8 X 60 FT 1 - 17 4503071 EYEBOLT W/NUT 4 4 18 18518 1 3/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT 1 1 19 17527 1 3/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE 1 1 20 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 1/4" GR8 48 48 9900219 21 19981 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 3/4" GR5 2 2 9900168 23 18544 BOLT, 5/8" X 1 3/4" GR5 4/2 4/2 24 18545 BOLT, 5/8" X 4-1/2" GR8 6 6 25 19598 NUT NYLOCK, 7/16” 44 44 9900643 26 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 4 4 9900538 27 19333 5/16" CABLE CLAMP 8 8 28 18698 BOLT, 7/16" X 1 1/4" GR8 6 6 9900219 29 28485 WASHER, 7/16" SAE PLD - - 9900787 30 18990 3/8" CABLE CLAMP 12 12 31 27575 BUSHING, THRUST ADJUSTER 1 1 32 27576 THRUST ADJUSTER COVER 1 1 4505104 33 27587 LOCKNUT, 1-1/2” 1 1 34 27588 5/8" SERRATED FLANGE NUT 2 2 35 27589 BOLT, 5/8" X 2-1/2", GR. 5 0/2 0/2 9900819 36 19600 NUT NYLOCK, 5/8” 10 10 9900831

12. R1 F11 F SA10 F RAME C OMPONENTS ITEM PAR T NO. DESCRIPTION 61’ 71’ 81’ 91’ CROSS REF. 1 4504026 AXLE WELDMENT 1 1 - - 4504088 AXLE WELDMENT - - 1 1 2 4504046 LOWER ARM WELDMENT, 61’ 2 - - - 4504004 LOWER ARM WELDMENT, 71’ - 2 - - 4504092 LOWER ARM WELDMENT, 81' & 91’ - - 2 2 3 4504049 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 61', LH 1 - - - 4504011 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 71', LH - 1 - - 4504161 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 81', LH - - 1 - 4504095 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 91', LH - - - 1 4 4504050 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 61', RH 1 - - - 4504012 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 71', RH - 1 - - 4504162 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 81', RH - - 1 - 4504096 LOWER SCISSOR ARM, 91', RH - - - 1 5 4504048 LOWER CYLINDER MOUNT, 61’ 1 - - - 4504018 LOWER CYLINDER MOUNT, 71’ - 1 - - 4504100 LOWER CYLINDER MOUNT, 81' & 91’ - - 1 1 6 4504023 LOWER X-BRACE, 61' & 71’ 1 1 - - 4504104 LOWER X-BRACE, 81' & 91’ - - 1 1 7 4504056 UPPER SCISSOR, 61’ 1 - - - 4504027 UPPER SCISSOR, 71’ - 1 - - 4504163 UPPER SCISSOR, 81’ - - 1 - 4504106 UPPER SCISSOR, 91’ - - - 1 8 4504034 TRANSPORT BRACE 61' & 71’ 1 1 - - 4504111 TRANSPORT BRACE, 81' & 91’ - - 1 1 9 51045 X-BRACE TUBE, LOWER ARMS 2 2 2 2 4504009 10 9900161NPT HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 3 1/2"X 36" - 61’ (OLD STYLE) 1 - - - 9900161ORB HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 3 1/2"X 36" - 61’ 1 - - - 9900157NPT HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 4" X 36" - 71’ (OLD STYLE) - 1 - - 9900157ORB HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 4" X 36" - 71’ - 1 - - 9900158 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 4" X 48" - 81’ - - 1 - 9900166 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 4-1/2" X48" - 91’ - - - 1 11 4504128 CYLINDER PIN, 1" X 3 3/8” 1 1 1 1 12 2605004 EXTERNAL HITCH PIN CLIP, 1” 12 12 12 12 13 4504038 SCISSOR PIN, 1-1/4 X 29-1/4 1 1 1 1 14 17746 BOLT, 1/2" X 1 1/2" GR5 2 2 2 2 9900536 15 28483 BOLT, 1" X 2 1/2" GR5 12 12 12 12 9900145 16 28484 BOLT, 1" X 3" GR5 4 4 4 4 9900160 17 19599 NUT NYLOCK, 1/2” 4 4 4 4 9900538 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 61’ 71’ 81’ 91’ CROSS REF. 18 19601 NUT NYLOCK, 3/4” 24 24 24 24 9900695 19 17019 NUT NYLOCK, 1” 7 7 7 7 9900639 20 17020 WASHER, 1" SAE PLD 7 7 7 7 0500705 21 28486 WASHER, 1 1/4" SAE PLD 2 2 2 2 9900880 22 28481 U-BOLT, 3/4" X 3" X 4 1/2” 4 4 - - 9900143 28487 U BOLT, 3/4 X 3 1/2 X 5 - - 4 4 9900159 23 28482 U-BOLT, 3/4" X 6" X 3 1/2” 8 8 - - 9900144 28488 U BOLT, 3/4 X 6 X 4 1/2 - - 8 8 9900164 24 17006 SEAL 2 2 2 2 4504041-1 25 17007 BEARING, INNER 2 2 2 2 4504041-2 26 17008 RACE, INNER 2 2 2 2 4504041-3 27 17009 HUB, HA611 w/RACES 2 2 2 2 4504041-4 28 19266 RACE LM67010 2 2 2 2 4500059-4 29 19265 BEARING CONE LM67048 2 2 2 2 4500059-3 30 17011 NUT, CASTELLATED, 1” 2 2 2 2 0500704 31 19271 COTTER PIN, 1/8 X 1 1/2” 2 2 2 2 9900959 32 17012 DUST CAP 2 2 2 2 4504041-5 33 19273 WHEEL BOLT, WB10 12 12 12 12 4500059-7 34 4504061 TIRE, 15" (NET PRICE/TIRE) 2 2 2 2 34A 17560 WHEEL , 15" X 6 BOLT 2 2 2 2 2300005 34B 4504129 TIRE ASSEMBLY, 15" X 6 BOLT BOLT- WHEEL 2 2 2 2 35 17013 HUB COMPLETE (INCL. 24, 25, 27, 29 & 32) 2 2 2 2 4504041 36 4504090 AXLE EXTENSION C/W SPINDLES - - 2 2 36A 4504187 AXLE EXTENSION C/W HUBS - - 2 2 37 19648 PIN, 3/8 x 4-3/8, PTO TRNPT SADDLE/ AXLE EXT. - - 2 2 4503223 38 HAIR PIN - - 2 2 0309027-2 39 9900163 VENT 1 1 1 1 40 28478 ELBOW 1 1 1 1 9900331 41 28474 CHECK VALVE W/ ORIFICE 1 1 1 1 9900162 42 28469 HOSE, 3/8" X 45', 2500 PSI 1 - - - H38X540P 28470 HOSE, 3/8" X 53', 2500 PSI - 1 1 - H38X636P 28467 HOSE, 3/8" X 65', 2500 PSI - - - 1 H38X780P 43 28475 VALVE BALL 1/2 F/FNPT 1 1 1 1 1600005 44 9900047 PIONEER COUPLER (OPTIONAL) 1 1 1 1 45 28479 1/2" NIPPLE 2 2 2 2 9900608 19263 SPINDLE 2 2 - - 20033002 50940 SPINDLE - - 2 2 20033002

29. F28 R1 POWER SWING & WINCH KIT, HYDRAULIC, SA10/13 ITEM PAR T NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 SA10 SA13 1 17702 WH 17702 WH AXLE WELDMENT 1 4505068 4505068 20 19973WH 17498WH TUBE HALFBAND 1 4504229 4505076 2 17701 17701 CHAIN ADJUST AXLE WELD'T 1 4505069 4505069 21 17696WH 17697WH HOSE CLIP BRACKET 1 4504320 4505078 3 17402 1740 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 20 0601007 0601007 22 19231 19231 BOLT, 1/2" X 1" GR5 PLTD 1 9900558 9900558 4 17704 17704 WHEEL WELD'T - SMALL SPROCKET 1 4505072 4505072 23 19542 19542 7/16" - 14 X 1" GR5 PLTD 11 4500068 4500068 5 18097 18097 1" RIM WASHER 2 24 17706WH 17707WH MT,1/3 SPOOL HYD VLV,13" TUBE 1 4504233 4505073 6 19271 19271 COTTER PIN, 1/8" x 1-1/2” 2 9900959 9900959 25 28505 28505 VALVE, 3 SPOOL, NO HANDLES/FTGS 1 1600006-1 1600006-1 7 17703 17703 WHEEL WELD'T - BIG SPROCKET 1 4505071 4505071 26 28210 28210 CONTROL LEVER 2 1600007 1600007 8 17694 17694 #40-1R x 107P ROLL CHAIN W/ CON 1 27 28508 28508 HYD FIT ORIFICE 1/ 16", 8MB-8FPX 1 9900909 9900909 9 17692 17692 #40-1R x 59P ROLL CHAIN W/ CON 1 28 28504 28504 FTG,STL,ELB45,6MO RBX6MJIC 4 0200326 0200326 10 17683 17683 HYDRAULIC MOTOR, 4.5 CU. IN. 1 4505075 4505075 29 9900012 9900012 FTG,STL,ELB,8MORB X1/2FNPSM 1 11 17686 WH 17686 WH MOTOR MOUNT 1 4505077 4505077 H38X48 H38X48 HOSE,HYD,3/8 X 48",6FJIC X 1/2MNPT 2 12 19540 19540 BOLT, 3/8" x 3/4" GR2 PLTD 4 9900530 9900530 31 17631 17631 BOLT, 5/16 X 2-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 2 9900524 9900524 13 14131 14131 SPROCKET MOTOR WELD'T 1 H38X158 H38X158 HOSE,HYD,3/8 X 158",6FJIC X 1/ 2MNPT 2 14 17682 17682 5/16" x 1-1/2" ROLL PIN 1 H38X173 H38X173 HOSE,HYD,3/8 X 173",1/2M/MNPT 2 15 19604 19604 WASHER LOCK 3/8 PLD 4 9900528 9900528 34 0707000A 0707000A WINCH ASSY, DUT 2503 (W/MTR BRKT) 1 16 17690 WH 17691 WH JACK BRACKET 1 4504228 4505074 35 18955 18955 BOLT, 3/8 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD 2 9900699 9900699 17 19801 WH 19801 WH HALF RING 2 4504117 4505041 36 19980 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16 UNC GR5 PLT 2 9900520 9900520 18 17688 17688 JACK 1 37 4504226 4505067 COMPLETE WINCH/ POWER SWING KIT 19 17685 WH 18915 WH STABILIZER ARM 2 4504231 4505080 28507 28507 CLOSED CENTER PLUG (NOT SHOWN) 1 1600006-2 1600006-2

Views

  • 31 Total Views
  • 20 Website Views
  • 11 Embeded Views

Actions

  • 0 Social Shares
  • 0 Likes
  • 0 Dislikes
  • 0 Comments

Share count

  • 0 Facebook
  • 0 Twitter
  • 0 LinkedIn
  • 0 Google+

Embeds 1

  • 3 www.grainland.com.au