Wheatheart Conventional Auger Parts List

Share on Social Networks

Share Link

Use permanent link to share in social media

Share with a friend

Please login to send this document by email!

Embed in your website

Select page to start with

23. E22 R1

3. E2 R1 BH Auger TUBE ASSEMBLY

5. E4 R1 FRAME ASSEMBLY

7. E6 R1 GAS/ELECTRIC DRIVE COMPONENTS

9. E8 R1 PTO DRIVE COMPONENTS

15. E14 R1 GH Auger TUBE ASSEMBLY

17. E16 R1 T UBE A SSEMBLY C ONT ’ D

19. E18 R1 FRAME ASSEMBLY

11. E10 R1 GEARBOX ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION CROSS REF. 1 18376 HOUSING 2 18377 SHIM (.005) 3 18378 BEARING CUP, TIMKEN #LM 11710 4 18379 BEARING CONE, TIMKEN #LM 11749 5 18380 SQ. KEY, 1/4" X 3/4" 6 18381 GEAR 7 18382 BEARING CUP, TIMKEN #LM 44610 8 18383 BEARING CONE, TIMKEN #LM 44643 9 18079 ROLL PIN 10 18385 BUSHING 11 18386 SEAL, (NATIONAL #470553, CR #9843) 12 18387 SHAFT 13 18388 CAP 14 18091 BOLT, 5/16 - 18 X 1", GR. 2 15 18390 GASKET (.005) 16 18391 CAP 17 18392 SHAFT 18 18393 1/4" PIPE PLUG-SOLID 19 18394 1/4" PIPE PLUG-VENTED 19473 GEARBOX, COMPLETE 4503064

12. R1 E11 E REVERSIBLE GEARBOX LINKAGE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 27454WH HALF CLAMP RING, 8"ø X 3 HOLE X 6" WIDE 1 27235WH HALF CLAMP RING, 10"ø X 3 HOLE X 6" WIDE 1 2 4503341 LINKAGE, REV G/BOX, 36' AUGER 1 4503342 LINKAGE, REV G/BOX, 41' AUGER 1 4503344 LINKAGE, REV G/BOX, 51' AUGER 1 3 4503345 LINKAGE, 1/4" X 1" X 17-1/2", REV G/BOX 1 4 4503346 LINKAGE, 1/4" X 1" X 7-3/16", REV G/BOX 1 5 4503348 CLAMP WELD'T, REV G/BOX, 8" AUGER 1 4503349 CLAMP WELD'T, REV G/BOX, 10" AUGER 1 6 4503350 HANDLE, WELDMENT, REV G/BOX 1 7 4503355 BOLT KIT, REVERSIBLE GEARBOX 1

20. R1 E19 E F RAME A SSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8X31’ 8X41’ 8X51’ 10X31’ CROSS REF. 1 4507070 LOWER ARM WELDMENT - GH 51’ - - 2 - 1 4507068 LOWER ARM WELDMENT - GH 41’ - 2 - - 1 4507066 LOWER ARM WELDMENT - GH 31’ 2 - - 2 2 4507080 AXLE WELDMENT GH 1 1 1 1 3 4503006 LIFT ARM, 51', 211-15/16” - - 2 - 3 4503202 LIFT ARM, 41', 164-5/16” - 2 - - 3 4507002 LIFT ARM, 31', 117-7/8” 2 - - 2 4 4503007 LIFT ARM X-SUPPORT - - 1 - 5 19264 INNER SEAL SE11 2 2 2 2 4500059-5 6 19265 INNER BEARING LM67048 2 2 2 2 4500059-3 7 19266 INNER RACE LM67010 2 2 2 2 4500059-4 8 19267 HUB W/CUPS (INCL. 5, 7, 9) 2 2 2 2 4500059-8 9 19268 OUTER RACE LM11910 2 2 2 2 4500059-2 10 19269 OUTER BEARING LM1949 2 2 2 2 4500059-1 11 19270 NUT, CASTELLATED 3/4 UNF 2 2 2 2 4500059-10 12 17757 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 2 2 2 2 2 2300198 13 19272 DUST CAP DC12 2 2 2 2 4500059-6 14 4503236 TIRE 15” 2 2 2 2 14A 19261 RIM AG 4 BOLT 2 2 2 2 4500059-11 15 19273 WHEEL BOLT WB10 8 8 8 8 4500059-7 16 28444 1/2" U-BOLT TO FIT 2 1/2" HSS 8 8 10 8 9900011 17 28446 BOLT, 3/4" X 2 1/2" GR5 2 2 2 2 9900535 18 19599 NUT NYLOCK 1/2” 16 16 20 16 9900538 19 19601 NUT NYLOCK 3/4” 2 2 2 2 9900695 20 19467 HUB 411 COMPLETE LESS NUT 2 2 2 2 4500059 21 19263 SPINDLE 2 2 2 2 4500010-4 22 4507079 LOWER ARM STABILIZER 1 1 1 1

21. E20 R1 ELECTRIC MOTOR DRIVE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8” 10” CROSS REF. ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8” 10” CROSS REF. 1 19613 12.75 X 1 DOUBLE GROOVE PULLEY 1 - 15 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16 UNC GR5 PLT 2 2 9900520 1 28473 16.35 X 1 TRIPLE GROOVE PULLEY - 1 1900018 16 17754 NUT HEX 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 4 4 9900660 2 A122 4.2 X 1-1/8 DOUBLE GROOVE PULLEY 1 - 1902216 17 9900539 NUT HEX 1/2 UNC GR5 PLT 8 8 2 1900019 4.15 X 1-3/8 TRIPLE GROOVE PULLEY - 1 18 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 4 4 0601007 4 19927 MOTOR MOUNT ASSEMBLY 1 1 4507008 19 9900980 CARRIAGE BOLT-FT 3/8X1-1/4 4 4 5 28051 WR DOUBLE PULLEY GUARD 1 1 20 19606 KEY, 1/4SQ X 1-1/2 1 1 700615 6 19931 GUARD BRACKET FOR M.MOUNT 1 1 4507016 20A 19606 KEY, 1/4SQ X 1-1/2 1 - 700615 7 4507020 MOTOR MOUNT LEVELER 2 2 20A 67596 KEY, 5/16SQ X 1-1/4 - 1 8 27336 WASHER FLAT 5/16 PLT 6 6 9900529 21 9900088 BELT B58 2 - 9 19604 WASHER LOCK 3/8 PLT 4 4 9900528 21 19935 BELT B67 - 3 9900086 10 17392 WASHER FLAT 3/8 PLT 4 4 0601008 22 19540 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 3/4 2 2 9900530 11 17401 WASHER FLAT 1/2 PLD 4 4 9900565 23 4507024 STRAP ON MOTOR MT BKT 8” 1 - 12 17101 DECAL - ROTATING PULLEY 2 2 24 8”: 19460 10”:19801 HALF BAND, 8X2 1 - 13 18091 BOLT, 5/16 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD 2 2 9900839 25 19542 BOLT, 7/16" - 14 X 1” 4 2 4500068 14 18955 BOLT HEX 3/8X1 UNC GR5 PLT 4 4 9900699 26 19598 LOCKNUT, 7/16" - 14 4 2 9900643 27 9900555 WASHER FLAT 7/16 PLT 2 2

22. R1 E21 E PTO ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8” 10” CROSS REF. 1 19648 HITCH PIN 1 1 2 17231 PTO GUARD 1 1 3 17248 SMALL PTO GUARD MOUNT 1 1 4 19460 HALF BAND, 8 X 2 1 - 4 19801 HALF BAND, 10 X 2.5 - 1 5 17230 BELTING ATTACH STRAP (SHORT) 2 2 6 19461 PTO SADDLE 8” 1 - 6 19804 PTO SADDLE 10” - 1 7 17229 RUBBER GUARD 2 2 8 19945 60" PTO - DRIVELINE 1 1 4503225 9 19598 NUT NYLOCK 7/16 UNC GR5 PLT 2 2 9900643 10 19595 NUT FLANGE 5/16 UNC GR5 PLT 4 4 9900129 11 19604 WASHER LOCK 3/8 PLD 2 2 9900528 12 19542 BOLT HEX 7/16X1 UNC GR5 PLT 2 2 4500068 13 19538 BOLT, 5/16 X 3/4 UNC GR5 PLD 4 4 9900797 14 19463 HAIRPIN 3/16 X 3 1/4 1 1 4500070 15 19606 KEY - 1/4 X 1-1/2 1 1 700615 16 19540 BOLT HEX 3/8X3/4 UNC GR5 PLT 2 2 9900530 17 18955 BOLT HEX 3/8X1 UNC GR5 PLT 2 2 9900699 18 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 2 2 0601007 19 17103 DECAL - ROTATING PTO 1 1

6. R1 E5 E F RAME A SSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8X36’ 8X41’ 8X46’ 8X51’ 10X36’ 10X41’ CROSS REF. ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8X36’ 8X41’ 8X46’ 8X51’ 10X36’ 10X41’ CROSS REF. 1 4503002 51' LOWER ARM WELDMENT - - - 1 - - 25A 19261 RIM AG 4 BOLT 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-11 1 4503208 46' LOWER ARM WELDMENT - - 1 - - - 26 19273 WHEEL BOLT WB10 8 8 8 8 8 8 4500059-7 1 4503198 41' LOWER ARM WELDMENT - 1 - - - 1 27 28445 3/8" U-BOLT TO FIT 2 1/2" HSS 2 3 3 3 2 3 9900038 1 4503193 36' LOWER ARM WELDMENT 1 - - - 1 - 28 28444 1/2" U-BOLT TO FIT 2 1/2" HSS 4 4 4 6 4 4 9900011 2 4503003 OUTER SUPPORT ARM 2 2 2 2 2 2 29 28446 BOLT, 3/4" X 2 1/2" GR5 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900535 3 4503004 AXLE WELDMENT W/SP TABS 1 1 1 1 1 1 30 18947 BOLT, 1/2" X 4" GR5 2 4 4 4 2 4 9900647 4 4503006 LIFT ARM, 51', 211-15/16” - - - 2 - - 31 19593 BOLT, 3/4" X 6-1/2" GR5 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900039 4 4503212 LIFT ARM, 46', 188-3/8” - - 2 - - - 32 17403 BOLT, 1/2" X 2-1/2” - 1 1 1 - 1 9900599 4 4503202 LIFT ARM, 41', 164-5/16” - 2 - - - 2 33 28443 CARRIAGE BOLT 7/16" X 3-1/2” 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900009 4 4503196 LIFT ARM, 36', 141” 2 - - - 2 - 34 19600 NUT NYLOCK 5/8” - 1 1 1 - 1 9900831 5 4503007 LIFT ARM X-SUPPORT - - - 1 - - 35 18955 BOLT 3/8" X 1" GR5 - 2 2 2 - 2 9900699 6 19152 WINCH 1 1 1 1 1 1 0702001 36 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8” 7 11 11 11 7 11 0601007 7 4503059 HAND WINCH MOUNT PLATE 1 1 1 1 1 1 37 19599 NUT NYLOCK 1/2” 10 17 17 21 10 17 9900538 8 4503098 CABLE PULLEY MOUNT - OLD STYLE - * * * - * 38 19601 NUT NYLOCK 3/4” 3 3 3 3 3 3 9900695 4503359 CABLE PULLEY MOUNT (PADLOCK) - 1 1 1 - 1 39 17392 WASHER 3/8" FLAT 4 6 6 6 4 6 0601008 9 4503108 CABLE PULLEY MOUNT STRAP - 2 2 2 - 2 40 17401 WASHER 1/2" FLAT - 5 5 5 - 5 9900565 10 1900011 CABLE PULLEY - 1 1 1 - 1 41 9900002 EYEBOLT, 5/8” - 1 1 1 - 1 11 4503046 IDLER BRACKET PLATE - 1 1 1 - 1 42 19147 1/4" CABLE CLAMP 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500081 12 28447 PULLEY IDLER FLAT 1/2” - 1 1 1 - 1 4500064 43 19248 1/4" CABLE 35' LONG 1 - - - 1 - 4503056 13 4503047 IDLER BASE PLATE - 1 1 1 - 1 43 12918 1/4" CABLE 40' LONG (HAND WINCH) - 1 - - - 1 4503057 14 4503054 MOTOR MOUNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 43 19249 1/4" CABLE 44' LONG (HAND WINCH) - - 1 - - - 4503067 15 4503110 MOUNT ANGLE 2 2 2 2 2 2 43 18824 1/4" CABLE 49' LONG (HAND WINCH) - - - 1 - - 4503183 16 19264 INNER SEAL SE11 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-5 43 0207017 1/4" CABLE 38' LONG (HYD. WINCH) - 1 - - - - 17 19265 INNER BEARING LM67048 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-3 43 4503065 1/4" CABLE 41' LONG (HYD. WINCH) - - 1 - - - 18 19266 INNER RACE LM67010 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-4 43 19250 1/4" CABLE 45.5' LONG (HYD WINCH) - - - 1 - - 4503182 19 19267 HUB W/CUPS (INCL. 16, 18, 20) 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-8 44 19467 HUB 411 COMPLETE LESS NUT 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059 20 19268 OUTER RACE LM11910 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-2 45 17746 BOLT 1/2" X 1 1/2” - 3 3 3 - 3 9900536 21 19269 OUTER BEARING LM1949 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-1 46 9900560 BOLT 1/2" X 2-1/4” - 1 1 1 - 1 22 19270 NUT, CASTELLATED 3/4 UNF 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-10 47 19975 BOLT 3/8" X 1-1/4" GR 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 9900531 23 17757 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2300198 48 19598 NUT NYLOCK 7/16” 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900643 24 19272 DUST CAP DC12 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500059-6 49 9900197 PLASTIC CAP 4 4 4 4 4 4 25 4503236 TIRE 15” 2 2 2 2 2 2 50 19263 SPINDLE 2 2 2 2 2 2 4500010-4

10. R1 E9 E PTO D RIVE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8x36' 8x41' 8x46' 8x51' 10x36' 10x41' CROSS REF. 1 4503077 GEARBOX GUARD 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 18836 PULLEY 6.55” 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503072 3 19473 GEARBOX 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503064 4 17591 COUPLING SPROCKET, BOLT STYLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503132 5 19559 COUPLING CHAIN W/CONNECTOR LINK 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503216 6 19557 COUPLING SPROCKET, KEY STYLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503217 7 19633 GEARBOX MOUNT PLATE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503010 8 4503161 LEVELER BAR CLEVIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 4503171 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 51’ - - - 1 - - 9 4503170 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 46’ - - 1 - - - 9 4503169 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 41’ - 1 - - - 1 9 4503168 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 36’ 1 - - - 1 - 10 18689 B300 BELT - - - 2 - - 10 19480 B270 BELT - - 2 - - - 10 19479 B240 BELT - 2 - - - 2 10 19478 B210 BELT 2 - - - 2 - 11 4503054 MOTOR MOUNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 19945 60" PTO - DRIVELINE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503225 13 4503222 PTO RUBBER MOUNT STRAP 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 4503221 PTO RUBBER FLAP 5-1/4" X 9” 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 4503089 PTO FRONT GUARD 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 19613 SHEAVE, 13” 1 1 1 1 1 1 17 4503084 PTO MOUNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 28502 UELPL205-100T 1" PILLOW BLOCK ASSY. 2 2 2 2 2 2 310031 19 4503093 PTO JACKSHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 19538 BOLT 5/16" X 3/4" GR5 UNC PLTD 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900797 21 19965 BOLT 5/16" X 2-3/4” 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900114 22 19540 BOLT 3/8" X 3/4" GR5 11 11 11 11 11 11 9900530 23 18955 BOLT 3/8" X 1" GR5 UNC PLTD 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900699 24 19542 BOLT 7/16" X 1” 4 4 4 4 4 4 4500068 25 19231 BOLT 1/2" X 1" GR5 PLTD 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900558 26 19974 BOLT 1/2" X 1-3/4" GR5 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900133 27 28445 3/8" U-BOLT TO FIT 2 1/2" HSS 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900038 28 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16” 3 3 3 3 3 3 9900520 29 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8” 6 6 6 6 6 6 0601007 30 19598 NUT NYLOCK 7/16” 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900643 31 19599 NUT NYLOCK 1/2” 8 8 8 8 8 8 9900538 32 17392 WASHER 3/8" FLAT 5 5 5 5 5 5 0601008 33 19604 WASHER 3/8" LOCK 11 11 11 11 11 11 9900528 34 19224 KEY WOODRUFF 1/4" X 1” 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503192 35 19606 KEY 1/4" X 1-1/2” 3 3 3 3 3 3 700615 36 17383 HAIR PIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 0309027-2 37 19626 GEARBOX COUPLER SHIELD 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503063 38 4503094 PTO TRANSPORT SADDLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 39 19648 PIN PTO TRANSPORT SADDLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503223 40 27113 BOLT 1/4" X 3/4" GR5 UNC PLTD 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900800 41 28449 NUT NYLOCK 1/4” 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900562 42 4503066 SHIELD SECURING PLATE 1 1 1 1 1 1 43 4503092 PTO SHAFT GUARD 1 1 1 1 1 1 44 17401 WASHER 1/2" FLAT 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900565 45 17592 CHAIN COUPLER, 12T (4,5,6,21,28) 1 1 1 1 1 1 0310008

14. R1 E13 E GAS TANK ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 1200051 GAS TANK ONLY, 22 L WITH CAP AND FITTING 1 2 1200011 RESERVOIR CAP 1 3 1200020 BULKHEAD FITTING - 1/4" BARB 1 4 0102012 RESERVOIR BRACKET, N/S SINGLE 2 5 9900216 CLAMP GEAR, 32" 2 1200023 3' OF 1/4" HOSE (NOT SHOWN) 1 1200024 1/4" HOSE CLAMPS (NOT SHOWN) 2 1200053 REGULAR GAS TANK C/W SINGLE MOUNTING BRACKETS, HOSES & CLAMPS, 22 L 1

16. R1 E15 E T UBE A SSEMBLY (P ICTURE R EPEATED AND T ABLE C ONTINUED ON N EXT P AGE ) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION EMD PTO EMD PTO EMD PTO EMD PTO CROSS REF. 8X31’ 8X31’ 8X41’ 8X41’ 8X51’ 8X51’ 10X31’ 10X31’ 1 4507043G UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, GH8” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 4507049G UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, GH10” - - - - - - 1 1 2 4507042G LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 8" 1 1 - - 1 1 - - 2 4507058G LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 8” - - 1 1 - - - - 2 4507055G LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 10” - - - - - - 1 1 3 4507041G MIDDLE TUBE WELDMENT, 8" X 51’ - - - - 1 1 - - 4 19402 UPPER FLIGHTING, 8 IN 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4507069 4 19753 UPPER FLIGHTING, 10 IN - - - - - - 1 1 4507067 5 17534 INTAKE FLIGHTING, 8 IN 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503154 5 17535 INTAKE FLIGHTING, 10 IN - - - - - - 1 1 4506113 5A 19407 LOWER FLIGHTING, 8 IN 1 1 - - 1 1 - - 4503155 5A 19408 LOWER FLIGHTING, 8 IN - - 1 1 - - - - 4503156 5A 19758 LOWER FLIGHTING, 10 IN - - - - - - 1 1 4506103 6 16227 MIDDLE FLIGHTING, 8 IN - - - - 1 1 - - 7 4507026 UPR DRIVESHAFT GH8", 1-1/4 X 249 IN 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 7 4507031 UPR DRIVESHAFT GH10", 1-1/4 X 245.5 IN - - - - - - 1 1 8 7807030 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 297.5 IN - - - - - 1 - - 8 4507029 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 159.5 IN - - - - 1 - - - 8 4507028 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 177.5 IN - - - 1 - - - - 8 4507027 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 74.5 IN - - 1 - - - - - 8 4507025 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 57.5 IN - 1 - - - - - - 8 4507033 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 63 IN - - - - - - - 1 9 18762 TRACK STOP 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4503127 10 18763WH TRACK SHOE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503053 11 19255 48" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 5 4503060 12 19254 42" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD - - 1 - - - 1 1 4503220 13 19928 24" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4503219 14 18829 60" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD 3 4 4 6 6 8 1 - 4503061 15 19256 SHIELD TIE-DOWN STRAP 5 6 6 8 7 10 5 7 4503062 16 19257 UPPER SHIELD ATTACH BRACKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 16 19257 UPPER SHIELD ATTACH BRACKET - - - - - - 1 1 17 19398WH INTAKE GUARD 8 IN 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503159 17 19774WH INTAKE GUARD 10 IN - - - - - - 1 1 4506115 18 17123WH CLEVIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503068 18 17180WH CLEVIS - - - - - - 1 1 4506100 19 19149 1" BUSHING 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503160 19 19776 1 1/4" BUSHING - - - - - - 1 1 20 19222 PRESS-IN GREASE FITTING 5/16” 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2300028 21 17168 GASKET FOR 1 1/4" FLANGETTE BEARING 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503214 22 18695 1 1/4" BEARING FLANGETTE, SINGLE 10 12 12 16 16 20 10 12 4500062 22A 18853 1 1/4" BRG INSERT, LESS FLANGETTES 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503131 19567 1 1/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT - - - - - - 2 2 4500067 18852 1 1/4" BRG INSERT, LESS FLANGE - - - - - - 2 2 9900856 23 19946 GH8" SPROCKET, 60B20X1” 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - 23 19779 GH10" SPROCKET, 80B18X1.25” - - - - - - 2 2 24 19460 HALF BAND, 8 X 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - 24 19801 HALF BAND, 10 X 2 1/2 - - - - - - 3 3 25 19432 ROLLER CHAIN W/CONNECTOR GH8 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503129 25 19781 ROLLER CHAIN W/CONNECTOR GH10 - - - - - - 1 1 4507064 25A 19433 RC #60 CONNECTOR LINK, GH8 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 9900771-2 25A 19323 RC #80 CONNECTOR LINK, GH10 - - - - - - 1 1 0500711B 17400 CHAIN LINK,#80,HALF LINK, GH10 26 4500085A OIL BATH COVER, GH10” - - - - - - 1 1 26 4503126A OIL BATH COVER GH8” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 27 4503069 CLEVIS PIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 28 8”: 18692 / 10”: 18693 HARDWOOD BEARING 4 5 5 7 7 9 5 6 4500063A 29 27964 AIRCRAFT CABLE, 51' TRUSS (1/4" X 62') - - - - 1 1 - - 4507022 30 19324WH TRUSS SUPPORT BRACKET - - - - 1 1 - - 4503070 31 19331 EYEBOLT 1/2-13 X 5" W/NUT - - - - 2 2 - - 4503071 32 19147 1/4" CABLE CLAMP - - - - 7 7 - - 4500081 33 19723 TRUSS CABLE ANCHOR - - - - 2 2 - - 4503357 34 19119 DRIVESHAFT COUPLER X 1 IN - 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503149

18. R1 E17 E T UBE A SSEMBLY C ONT ’ D ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION EMD PTO EMD PTO EMD PTO EMD PTO CROSS REF. 8X31’ 8X31’ 8X41’ 8X41’ 8X51’ 8X51’ 10X31’ 10X31’ 34 19770 DRIVESHAFT COUPLER X 1 1/4 IN - - - - - - - 1 35 19542 BOLT, 7/16" - 14 X 1” 18 18 18 18 28 28 18 18 4500068 36 19545 BOLT, 7/16" - 14 X 2-1/4" GR8 2 2 2 2 4 4 - - 9900128 37 19540 BOLT, 3/8" - 16 X 3/4” 16 18 18 22 22 26 16 18 9900530 38 19538 BOLT, 5/16" - 18 X 3/4” 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - 9900797 39 19988 BOLT, 1/4" - 20 X 1", GR5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900603 40 27816 BOLT, 1/2" - 13 X 2” 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900559 41 19598 LOCKNUT, 7/16" - 14 28 28 26 26 38 38 26 26 9900643 42 19596 FLANGE NUT, 3/8" - 16 10 12 12 16 16 20 10 12 9900788 43 19595 FLANGE NUT, 5/16” 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - 9900129 44 19594 FLANGE NUT, 1/4" - 20 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900130 45 17401 WASHER, 1/2" FLAT 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 9900565 46 19274 SELF-TAPPING SCREW, 1/4-14X5/8” 10 12 12 16 16 20 10 14 9900132 47 19224 WOODRUFF KEY, 1/4" X 1” 3 5 5 5 5 5 - - 4503192 48 19225 SETSCREW, 3/8" - 16 X 3/8” 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 9900131 49 17383 HAIR PIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0309027-2 50 17179 3/8" NPT PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900685 51 17167 GASKET FOR 1" FLANGETTE BEARING 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503215 52 18694 1" BEARING FLANGETTE, SINGLE 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - 4503128 52A 18817 1" BRG INSERT, LESS FLANGETTES 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503130 53 19599 LOCK NUT, 1/2” - - - - - - 10 10 9900538 54 17756 NUT JAM , 1/2” - - - - 2 2 - - 9900678 55 9900576 WASHER FLAT 1" PLT 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 56 19798 BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4" GR8 PLD - - - - - - 2 2 9900169 57 19974 BOLT, 1/2" X 1-3/4" GR5 PLD - - - - - - 8 8 9900133 58 27986 CARRIAGE BOLT, 3/8" X 1" GR5 PLD 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 59 19626 FLEX COUPLER GUARD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503063 60 19473 GEARBOX 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503064 61 19920 GEARBOX MOUNT 8” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 61 19800 GEARBOX MOUNT 10” - - - - - - 1 1 4507060 62 17592 CHAIN COUPLING ASSY 12T - GH8” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 0310008 62 19803 CHAIN COUPLING ASSY 12T - GH10” - - - - - - 1 1 4507063 62A 17591 CPLG SPROCKET - BOLTED X 1” 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503132 62B 19559 CPLG SPROCKET - KEYED X 1” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4503216 62B 19802 CPLG SPROCKET - KEYED X 1 1/4” - - - - - - 1 1 62C 19557 CPLG CHAIN W/CONNECTING LINK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503217 63 19604 WASHER 3/8" LOCK 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900528 64 17631 BOLT 5/16 X 2 1/2” 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900524 65 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16” 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900520 66 18699 BOLT 3/8 X 2 1/2” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 9900512 66 9900585 BOLT 3/8 X 3” - - - - - - 1 1 67 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8” 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 0601007 68 19606 KEY, 1/4 X 1 1/2 IN - - - - - - 3 5 700615 69 9900800 BOLT, 1/4" X 3/4" GR5 PLD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 70 28449 NUT NYLOCK 1/4” 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900562 71 4503066 SHIELD SECURING PLATE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 72 17392 WASHER, 3/8" FLAT 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 0601008 73 4507077 CABLE ANCHOR 1 1 - - - - 1 1 74 9900584 BOLT 7/16 X 1 1/2" GR5 PLD 8 8 6 6 6 6 8 8 75 9900555 WASHER 7/16" FLAT 2 2 - - - - 2 2 76 19152 WINCH, K1550 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0702001 77 18028WH STRAP ON SPOUT 8” 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 77 18029WH STRAP ON SPOUT 10” - - - - - - 1 1 4504116 78 9900945 NUT, LOCKING JAM 1/2” 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 79 19248 LIFT CABLE 1/4" X 35 FT 1 1 - - - - 1 1 4503056 79 19249 LIFT CABLE 1/4" X 44 FT - - 1 1 - - - - 4503067 79 4503058 LIFT CABLE 1/4" X 60 FT - - - 1 1 - - 4503058

1. BH & GH Conventional Auger Parts List 431 Gosport Street Moree Phone 02 67521511 Fax 02 67524685 email - andrew@grainland.com.au www.grainland.com.au

4. R1 E3 E T UBE A SSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRTIPTION 8X36 8X41 8X46 8X51 10X36 10X41 CROSS REF. ITEM PART NO. DESCRTIPTION 8X36 8X41 8X46 8X51 10X36 10X41 CROSS REF. 1 4503112 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, BH8” - 25’ 1 1 1 1 - - 16 19222 PRESS-IN GREASE FITTING 1/4” 1 1 1 1 1 1 2300028 1 4506101 UPPER TUBE WELDMENT, BH10” - 25’ - - - - 1 1 18 17168 GASKET FOR 1 1/4" FLANGETTE BEARING 1 1 1 1 - - 4503214 4503120 UPPER TUBE BUNDLE, BH8” - 25’ 1 1 1 1 - - 19 18695 1 1/4" BEARING FLANGE, SINGLE 12 12 14 16 10 10 4500062 4506006 UPPER TUBE BUNDLE, BH10” - 25’ - - - - 1 1 19A 18853 1 1/4" BEARING INSERT, LESS FLANGES 1 1 1 1 - - 4503131 2 4503116 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 8" X 51’ - 25’ - - - 1 - - 19B 19567 1 1/4" FLANGE BEARING, 4 BOLT - - - - 1 1 4500067 2 4503115 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 8" X 46’ - 20’ - - 1 - - - 19C 18852 1 1/4" BEARING, LESS FLANGE - - - - 1 1 9900856 2 4503114 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 8" X 41’ - 15’ - 1 - - - - 20 19431 LOWER SPROCKET, 25 TOOTH 1 1 1 1 - - 4503125 2 4503113 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 8" X 36’ - 10’ 1 - - - - - 20 18699 LOWER SPROCKET, 30 TOOTH - - - - 1 1 B009012 2 4506116 LOWER TUBE WELDMENT, 10" X 41’ - 15’ - - - - - 1 21 19430 UPPER SPROCKET, 14 TOOTH 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503124 2 4506102 LOWER TUBE WLEDMENT, 10" X 36’ - 10’ - - - - 1 - 22 19432 ROLLER CHAIN W/CONNECTOR 1 1 1 1 - - 4503129 4503136 LOWER TUBE BUNDLE, 8X51’ - 25’ - - - 1 - - 22A 19433 ROLLER CHAIN CONNECTOR ONLY 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900771-2 4503135 LOWER TUBE BUNDLE, 8X46’ - 20’ - - 1 - - - 22 18696 ROLLER CHAIN, BH10” - - - - 1 1 4506111 4503134 LOWER TUBE BUNDLE, 8X41’ - 15’ - 1 - - - - 23 17160 OIL BATH COVER, 10” - - - - 1 1 4500085 4503133 LOWER TUBE BUNDLE, 8X36’ - 10’ 1 - - - - - 23 17158 OIL BATH HOUSING COVER 1 1 1 1 - - 4503126 4506007 LOWER TUBE BUNDLE, 10X36’ - 10’ - - - - 1 - 24 17181 CLEVIS PIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503069 4506008 LOWER TUBE BUNDLE,10X41’ - 15’ - - - - - 1 25 18693 1 1/4" SPLIT HARDWOOD BRG, 2 HALVES 5 5 6 7 5 5 4500063 3 19402 UPPER FLIGHTING, 8 IN 1 1 1 1 - - 4503123 26 12917 AIRCRAFT CABLE, 51' TRUSS (1/4" X 60') - - - 1 - - 4503058 3 19753 UPPER FLIGHTING, 10 IN - - - - 1 1 4506104 27 19324WH TRUSS SUPPORT BRACKET - - - 1 - - 4503070 4 17534 INTAKE FLIGHTING, 8 IN 1 1 1 1 - - 4503154 28 19331 EYEBOLT W/NUT - - - 2 - - 4503071 4 17535 INTAKE FLIGHTING, 10 IN - - - - 1 - 4506113 29 19147 1/4" CABLE CLAMP - - - 7 - - 4500081 4A 19410 LOWER FLIGHTING, 51 X 8 IN - INC/INTAKE - - - 1 - - 4503158 30 4503099 TRUSS CABLE ANCHOR - - - 2 - - 4A 19409 LOWER FLIGHTING, 46 X 8 IN- INC/INTAKE - - 1 - - - 4503157 31 19119 DRIVESHAFT COUPLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503149 4A 19408 LOWER FLIGHTING, 41 X 8 IN- INC/INTAKE - 1 - - - - 4503156 32 19542 BOLT, 7/16" - 14 X 1” 18 18 18 20 18 18 4500068 4A 19407 LOWER FLIGHTING, 36 X 8 IN- INC/INTAKE 1 - - - - - 4503155 33 19545 BOLT, 7/16" - 14 X 2-1/4" GR8 2 2 2 2 - - 9900128 4A 19775 LOWER FLIGHTING, 41 X 10 IN- INC/INTAKE - - - - - 1 4506117 34 19540 BOLT, 3/8" - 16 X 3/4” 12 12 14 16 12 12 9900530 4A 19758 LOWER FLIGHTING, 36 X 10 IN- INC/INTAKE - - - - 1 - 4506103 35 19538 BOLT, 5/16" - 18 X 3/4” 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900797 5 18702 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 288 IN 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503122 36 19988 BOLT, 1/4" - 20 X 1", GR5 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900603 6 4503144 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 125 IN - - - 1 - - 37 19231 BOLT, 1/2" - 13 X 1” 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900558 6 4503143 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 89 IN - - 1 - - - 38 19598 LOCKNUT, 7/16" - 14 20 20 20 22 18 18 9900643 6 4503142 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 53 IN - 1 - - - 1 39 19596 FLANGE NUT, 3/8" - 16 12 12 14 16 12 12 9900788 6 4503141 DRIVESHAFT, 1-1/4 X 17 IN 1 - - - 1 - 40 19595 FLANGE NUT, 5/16” 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900129 7 18762 TRACK STOP 2 2 2 2 2 2 4503127 41 19594 FLANGE NUT, 1/4" - 20 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900130 8 18763WH TRACK SHOE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503053 42 19605 WASHER, 1/2" LOCK 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900537 9 19255 48" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503060 43 17401 WASHER, 1/2" FLAT 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900565 9 19254 42" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD - - 1 - - - 4503220 44 19274 SELF-TAPPING SCREW, 1/4-14X5/8” 12 12 14 14 12 12 9900132 9 19928 24" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD 1 - - - 1 - 4503219 45 19224 WOODRUFF KEY, 1/4" X 1” 4 4 4 4 4 4 4503192 10 18829 60" DRIVESHAFT SHIELD 4 5 5 6 4 5 4503061 46 19225 SETSCREW, 3/8" - 16 X 3/8” 5 5 5 5 5 5 9900131 11 19256 SHIELD TIE-DOWN STRAP 6 6 7 7 6 6 4503062 47 17383 HAIR PIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 0309027-2 12 19257 BEARING ADJUST PLATE, TOP 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503073 48 17179 3/8" NPT PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900685 13 19398WH INTAKE GUARD 8 IN 1 1 1 1 - - 4503159 49 17167 GASKET FOR 1" FLANGETTE BEARING 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503215 13 4503233 INTAKE GUARD W/BIN SWEEP MNT 1 1 1 1 - - 50 18694 1" BEARING FLANGE, SINGLE 2 2 2 2 2 2 4503128 13 19774WH INTAKE GUARD 10 IN - - - - 1 1 4506115 50A 18817 1" BEARING INSERT, LESS FLANGES 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503130 14 17123WH CLEVIS 1 1 1 1 - - 4503068 51 19599 LOCK NUT, 1/2” - - - 2 6 6 9900538 14 17180WH CLEVIS - - - - 1 1 4506100 52 17756 NUT JAM , 1/2” - - - 2 - - 9900678 15 19149 1" BUSHING 1 1 1 1 - - 4503160 53 17020 WASHER 1" SAE PLT - - - 2 - - 0500705 15 19776 1 1/4" BUSHING - - - - 1 1 54 19798 BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4" GR8 PLD - - - - 2 2 9900169 55 19588 BOLT, 1/2" X 1-1/4" GR5 PLD - - - - 4 4 9900588 56 4503306 HOSE, CLEAR, 5/16" X 12” - - - - 2 2

8. R1 E7 E G AS /E LECTRIC D RIVE C OMPONENTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8X36’ 8X41’ 8X46’ 8X51’ 10X36’ 10X41’ CROSS REF. 23 9900216 CLAMP GEAR 2 2 2 2 2 2 24 19965 BOLT 5/16" X 2-3/4” 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900114 25 19974 BOLT 1/2" X 1-3/4" GR 5 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900133 26 28445 3/8" U-BOLT TO FIT 2-1/2" HSS 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900038 27 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8” 1 6 1 6 1 6 1 6 1 6 1 6 0601007 28 1200024 HOSE CLAMP 1/4” 2 2 2 2 2 2 29 1200023 HOSE 1/4" X 3’ 1 1 1 1 1 1 30 17392 WASHER 3/8" FLAT 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 0601008 31 19224 KEY WOODRUFF 1/4" X 1” 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503192 32 19606 KEY 1/4" X 1-1/2” 2 2 2 2 2 2 700615 33 17592 CHAIN COUPLER 12T (4,5,6,24,36) 1 1 1 1 1 1 0310008 34 27113 BOLT 1/4" X 3/4" GR5 UNC PLTD 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900800 35 19604 WASHER 3/8" LOCK 7 7 7 7 7 7 9900528 36 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16” 1 1 1 1 1 1 9900520 37 19599 NUT NYLOCK 1/2” 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900538 38 19626 GEARBOX COUPLER SHIELD 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503063 39 19542 BOLT, 7/16" X 1” 4 4 4 4 4 4 4500068 40 19598 NUT, NYLOCK, 7/16” 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900643 41 4503066 SHIELD SECURING PLATE 1 1 1 1 1 1 42 28449 NUT NYLOCK 1/4” 3 3 3 3 3 3 9900562 43 18689 B300 BELT - - - 2 - - 43 19480 B270 BELT - - 2 - - - 4500078 43 19479 B240 BELT - 2 - - - 2 43 19478 B210 BELT 2 - - - 2 - 45 4503167 ELECTRIC MOTOR MOUNT INTAKE 1 1 1 1 - - 46 4503166 ELECTRIC MOTOR MOUNT DIS- CHARGE 1 1 1 1 - - 47 28448 UBOLT SQ 1/4NCX8-1/4X9-3/4X4 THD PLD 1 1 1 1 1 1 4500071 48 19975 BOLT 3/8" X 1-1/4" GR5 UNC PLTD 6 6 6 6 6 6 9900531 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 8X36’ 8X41’ 8X46’ 8X51’ 10X36’ 10X41’ CROSS REF. 1 4503077 GEARBOX GUARD 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 19613 SHEAVE, 13” 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 19473 GEARBOX 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503064 3 28285 GEARBOX, REVERSIBLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503259 4 17591 COUPLING SPROCKET, BOLT STYLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503132 5 19559 COUPLING CHAIN W/CONNECTOR LINK 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503216 6 19557 COUPLING SPROCKET, KEY STYLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503217 7 19633 GEARBOX MOUNT PLATE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503010 8 4503161 LEVELER BAR CLEVIS 1 - 1 1 1 - 4506119 LEVELER BAR CLEVIS,BH8/1041 - 1 - - - 1 9 4503171 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 51’ - - - 1 - - 9 4503170 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 46’ - - 1 - - - 9 4503169 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 41’ - 1 - - - 1 9 4503168 LEVELER BAR TUBE, 36’ 1 - - - 1 - 10 4503190 TANK MOUNT BRACKET, SINGLE 2 2 2 2 2 2 10 51140 TANK MNT BKT, DBL (GAS & HYD TANK) 2 2 2 2 2 2 4503111 11 4503054 MOTOR MOUNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 1200051 PLASTIC FUEL TANK 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 4503005 MOTOR PULLEY GUARD 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 4503117 MOTOR PULLEY GUARD MOUNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 A122 PULLEY 4.2" X 1-1/8” 1 1 1 1 1 1 1902216 15A A110 PULLEY 4.2" X 1" 1 1 1 1 1 1 1901216 15B 18836 PULLEY 6.55” 1 1 1 1 1 1 4503072 17 4503176 GAS MOTOR MOUNT DISCHARGE SIDE 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 4503177 GAS MOTOR MOUNT INTAKE SIDE 1 1 1 1 1 1 19 4503052 BATTERY MOUNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 19540 BOLT, 3/8" X 3/4" GR5 7 7 7 7 7 7 9900530 21 18955 BOLT, 3/8" X 1" NC GR5 PLTD 2 2 2 2 2 2 9900699 22 28450 BOLT, 3/8" X 1-3/4" GR5 UNC PLTD 4 4 4 4 4 4 9900715

2. J UN /09 E1 E BH & GH AUGERS BH AUGER TUBE ASSEMBLY ................. ................. ................ ................ ................. ................ .............. . E2 FRAME ASSEMBLY .............. ................. ................ ................ ................. ................ .......... ..... E4 GAS/ELECTRIC DRIVE COMPONENTS ... ................. ................ ................. ................ .......... E6 PTO DRIVE COMPONENTS ...... ................ ................. ................ ................. ................ .......... E8 GEARBOX ............. ................ ................. ................ ................ ............... .............. ............ ..... E10 REVERSIBLE GEARBOX LINKAGE ............. ................ ................ ................. .............. ........ E11 ELECTRIC CLUTCH ENGINE MOUNT .......... ................ ................. ................ .............. .............. .............. ............. E12 GEARBOX ............. ................ ................. ................ ................ ............... .............. ............ ..... E12 GAS TANK ASSEMBLY..... ................ ................ ................. .............. .............. .............. ........ E13 GH AUGER TUBE ASSEMBLY ................. ................. ................ ................ ................. ................ ............. E14 FRAME ASSEMBLY .............. ................. ................ ................ ................. ................ ............. E1 8 ELECTRIC MOTOR DRIVE ...... ................ ................ ................. ................ ................. .......... E20 PTO ASSEMBLY ................. ................ ................. ................ ................. ................ ............... E21

13. E12 R1 Electric Clutch ENGINE MOUNT GEARBOX ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 28593 ELECTRIC CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, 1-1/8" 1 0603001 28594 ELECTRIC CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, 1" 0603006 2 28595 BOLT, 3/8” UNF X 3" GRADE 8 1 0601006 3 17402 NYLON LOCK NUT, 3/8" 1 0601007 4 17392 FLAT WASHER, 3/8" 2 0601008 5 28597 BRACKET, CLUTCH STOP 1 0601009 6 19975 BOLT, 3/8” UNC X 1/25", GR5 1 9900531 7 28598 SWITCH WITH RUBBER BOOT 2 0600568 8 28599 SWITCH BOX, TOP 2 0600571 9 28600 SWITCH BOX, BOTTOM 2 0600570 28601 WIRING HARNESS (NOT SHOWN) 1 0601012 28602 PIGTAIL, NNS CLUTCH (NOT SHOWN) 1 0603002 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 0600554 HUB (SPECIFY SIZE) 1 2 0600556 ELECTROMAGNET 1 3 0600558 CLUTCH PLATE 1 4 0600560 BRUSHES WITH SWIVEL 1 5 0600561 EXTERNAL SNAP RING 1 6 0600562 12" PULLEY, B-WIDTH, DOUBLE GROOVE 1 0600564 GREASE NIPPLE (NOT SHOWN) 1 7 0600569 INTERNAL SNAP RING 3" OD 1 8 0600567 BALL BEARING 6009 2RS 2 9 0600566 PULLEY GUARD, SAKUNDIAK 1 0600566-1 PULLEY GUARD, BRANDT 1 0600566-2 PULLEY GUARD, WESTFIELD J SERIES 1 10 28600 SWITCH BOX, BOTTOM 1 0600570 11 28599 SWITCH BOX, TOP 1 0600571 12 28598 SWITCH WITH RUBBER 2 0600568 0600572 WIRING HARNESS 1 0600003 CLUTCH UPDATE INCLUDES REBUILD ARBOR BEARINGS AND MACHINING 0600004 O/S CLUTCH LESS WIR- ING

Views

  • 36 Total Views
  • 22 Website Views
  • 14 Embeded Views

Actions

  • 0 Social Shares
  • 0 Likes
  • 0 Dislikes
  • 0 Comments

Share count

  • 0 Facebook
  • 0 Twitter
  • 0 LinkedIn
  • 0 Google+

Embeds 1

  • 5 www.grainland.com.au