Portable Drive-Over Pit Parts List

Share on Social Networks

Share Link

Use permanent link to share in social media

Share with a friend

Please login to send this document by email!

Embed in your website

Select page to start with

17. D16 R1

3. D2 R1 Transfer Augers 8” & 10” TRANSFER AUGERS, HYDRAULIC/ELECTRIC/GAS

9. D8 R1 Portable Pit STRUCTURE 10”/13”

11. D10 R1 AUGERS, 10”

5. D4 R1 10” DOUBLE DRIVE TRANSFER AUGER ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 0308006 10" T.A. HOPPER SECTION 1 2 0308009 10" UPPER AUGER TUBE W/ CHANNEL 1 3 0308001 HOPPER FLIGHTING WITH 1" SHAFT, 10" 1 4 0308002 TUBE FLIGHTING, 10" 1 5 9900268 1-1/16" ID BRASS BUSHING 2 6 0300616A WHEEL BAND ASSY 10" W/STIFF/CAP 1 7 28169 WHEEL AND TIRE, 4.8 - 8" 2 9900316 8 27384 5/32" COTTER PIN 2 0300613 9 0308012 HANGER WITH BUSHINGS 1 10 28183 MOTOR, HYD., 4.6 2 9901001PRP 11 28475 VALVE, BALL 1/2 F/FNPT 1 1600005 9900183 BOLT PACKAGE 1 0308010 HOSE KIT (2 - 138"-1/2" HOSES) 1

6. R1 D5 D 13” TRANSFER AUGER (TRIPLE DRIVE) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. HYDRAULIC: 1 0307019 13" T.A. HOPPER, DOUBLE WIDE, WITH TRANSITION 1 2 0307020 13" UPPER AUGER TUBE 1 3 0307002 HOPPER FLIGHTING - LEFT HAND - LOWER (O/S) 1 4 0307007 UPPER FLIGHTING 1 5 0307003 HOPPER FLIGHTING - RIGHT HAND - LOWER (N/S USES 2) 1 6 0307028 AXLE LINK PIPE 2 7 0307021 WHEEL AND TIRE, 5.3 - 8", 4 BOLT 2 8 0307022 AXLE WITH SPINDLES AND TABS 1 9 0307013 13" TUBE BAND, 2 PIECES 1 10 0307018 HANGER WITH BUSHING 3 9900268 1-1/16 BUSHING 3 11 0307024 WELDED SCREEN 1 12 9901002PRP MOTOR, HYD., 6.3 3 13 28475 VALVE, BALL 1/2 F/FNPT 1 1600005 0307023 HUB WITH BEARINGS (4 BOLT), EACH 2 0307025 HOSE KIT (174", 162", 10" - ½" HOSES) 1 14 0300040 FTG BAG (CONVERT CLOSED CENTER TO OPEN) - NOT SHOWN *

7. D6 R1 13” TRANSFER AUGER (SINGLE DRIVE) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 0307020 DISCHARGE TUBE, 13 IN 1 2 0307044 HOPPER DOUBLE 13" W/TRANSITION, SNGLE DRIVE 1 3 9901002PRP MOTOR,HYD,6.3 RS,1/2NPTF,3/8" HOLE 1 4 0309069 U-JOINT,1" X 1",H10,1/4 KEYED,NO SCREWS 1 5 0307043 DISCHARGE AUGER 13" TRANSFER, SNGL DRIVE 1 6 0307045 CENTER SHAFT, SNGLE DRIVE 13" TA 1 7 0307042 AUGER,RT HAND,13TA HOPPER,SNGL DRIVE 2 8 19321 1.0" FLANGETTE BEARING W/LOCKING COLLAR 3 0300611 9 17583 TOP MOUNT BHNG SUPPORT,SA HOPPER WF 2 10 0309011-5 KEY, 1/4SQ X 1-1/4 3 11 19131 SPROCKET 5014 W 1.0 (KEY0.25) 2 348081 12 17397 CHAIN GUARD 1 4504145 13 0307024 GUARD,13" TA HOPPER 1 14 0307038 AXLE ASSY., 13" T.A (INCL. 31,32,30 & 25) (NOT SHOWN) * 15 19606 KEY, 1/4SQ X 1-1/2 2 700615 16 17349 SPROCKET #50-20T, DOUBLE 1 17 0307044-3 DRIVE SHAFT BUSHING MOUNT, 13" T.A 1 18 19975 BOLT, 3/8 X 1-1/4 UNC GR 5 PLD 6 9900531 19 19604 WASHER, 3/8 LOCK, PLT 16 9900528 20 17754 NUT HEX 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 16 9900660 21 18955 BOLT, 3/8 X 1 UNC GR 5 PLD 4 9900699 22 12339 CARRIAGE BOLT-FT 3/8X3/4 6 23 0307024-4 SCREEN HINGE TAB 4 24 18091 BOLT HEX 5/16X1 UNC GR5 PLT 4 9900839 25 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16 UNC PLT 8 9900520 26 19432 CHAIN NO 60, W/CONNECTOR LINK, BH8, GH8 2 4503129 27 9900713 WASHER FLAT SAE 3/4 PLT 2 28 17757 PIN,COTTER,3/16 X 2 2 2300198 29 28169 TIRE ASSY,4.8 - 8" (REG- WHITE RIM 2 9900316 30 9900514 BOLT, 1/2 X 2-1/4 UNC GR.5 PLD 4 31 0307039 AXLE, 13" TA 1 32 0307013-2 RING 13", CAP 1

8. R1 D7 D 9” POLY TRANSFER AUGER ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1A 0300014 1" BEARING WITH CAMLOCK, 8" OR 10" 1 2B 0311001 POLY AUGER SHELL 1 3C 0311007 SCREEN 1 4D 2603010 TIRES 4.10 X 3.50 2 5E 0311024 HANDLE/ END CAP ASSEMBLY 1 6F 9901001MANRP MOTOR, HYD., 4.6 MANIFOLD 1 7G 1100000 SPEED CONTROL VALVE, COMPLETE 1 8H 9900554 NUT HEX 5/16 UNC PLT 9 9J 0311027 THUMB SCREW 4 10K 19975 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 1 ¼ 2 9900531 11L 17392 WASHER FLAT 3/8 PLT 2 0601008 12M 18955 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 1 4 9900699 13N 27336 WASHER FLAT 5/16 PLT 14 9900529 14P 9900523 WASHER LOCK 5/16" PLT 4 15Q 0311017 CORE W/ FLIGHTING 1 16R 0311030 205 BEARING FLANGE 1 17S 9900586 BOLT HEX 5/16 X 1 ½ 7 18T 19540 BOLT HEX 3/8 X ¾ 4 9900530 19U 17392 WASHER FLAT 3/8 PLT 6 0601008 20V 17754 NUT HEX 3/8 UNC GR.5 PLT 5 9900660 21W 18699 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 2 ½ 1 9900512 22X 19463 HAIRPIN 3/16 X 3 ¼ 2 4500070 23Y 9900713 WASHER FLAT SAE 3/4 PLT 4 24Z 0311005-2 TUBE SUPPORT CLAMP 1 25A1 0311009 TUBE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY 1 26B1 17401 WASHER FLAT 1/2 PLT 1 9900565 27C1 19599 NUT NYLOCK 1/2 UNC GR5 PLT 1 9900538 28D1 9900687 BOLT HEX 1/2 X 6 1 29E1 19975 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 1 ¼ 2 9900531 30F1 17392 WASHER FLAT 3/8 PLT 4 0601008 31G1 17754 NUT HEX 3/8 UNC GR.5 PLT 2 9900660 32H1 0311016 AXLE FRAME 1 33J1 0311003 FRAME MEMBER W/ OUTSIDE PIVOT 2 34K1 2300163-2 BOLT HOLDER, PIPE 1

12. R1 D11 D A UGER , 10” ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 0309080 SIDE AUGER, 6 IN HEAVY DUTY, RH 1 2 0309081 SIDE AUGER, 6 IN HEAVY DUTY, LH 1 3 0309011-5 KEY, 1/4" X 1 1/4" 5 4 0310002-3 COUPLER SHAFT SHORT, SIDE AUGER 2 5 9900175 SPROCKET 6017 X1(KEY0.25) 2 6 0310049 HOPPER AUGER DRIVESHAFT 1 7 19430 SPROCKET 6014 W1(KEY0.25) 2 4503124 8 0310052 CHAIN, #60, FWD HOPPER DRIVE, W/CONN. LINK 1 9 9900229 SPROCKET, IDLER ASSEMBLY, #60 X 15T 1 10 19991 BOLT, 5/8 X 2 UNC GR5 PLD 1 9900818 11 19966 WASHER FLAT SAE 5/8 PLD 6 9900779 12 19600 NUT NYLOCK 5/8 UNC GR5 PLT 2 9900831 13 18093 BOLT, 5/8 X 3-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 1 9900799 14 0309064 IDLER SPACER 1 15 19321 1.0" FLANGETTE BEARING W/LOCKING COLLAR 5 0300611 16 0310062 CHAIN, #60, REVERSE HOPPER DRIVE, W/LINK 1 17 9900177 IDLER ASSEMBLY, #60 X 20T 1 18 19433 CHAIN,CONNECTOR LINK,#60 2 9900771-2 19 0310023 DISCHARGE AUGER, 10 IN 1 20 0309069 U-JOINT, 1" X 1" H10 KEYED 1 21 19224 WOODRUFF (#808) 1/4 X 1 1 4503192 22 27980 BOLT, 3/8 X 1-3/4 UNC GR5 PLD 2 9900510 23 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 3 0601007 24 27980 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 2-1/4 UNC GR5 1 9900510 25 9901002PRP HYD MOTOR, 6.3 CU. IN. 1 26 0310002-1 ROLLER CHAIN, #50 1 27 14765 DISCHARGE AUGER, 10 IN 1 0310020 28 0310020-4 MOTOR COUPLER 10" 1 29 28183 ORBIT MOTOR, 4.6 CU IN 2 9901001PRP 30 19604 WASHER LOCK, 3/8 8 9900528 31 18955 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 1, UNC, GR.5 8 9900699 32 18699 BOLT HEX 3/8 X 2-1/2, UNC, GR.5 1 9900512 33 17392 WASHER, 3/8 2 0601008 34 0310020-5 BUSHING, 1-1/16 X 1-1/2 X 1 1 35 9900694 BOLT HEX, 3/8 X 1 1/2 2 36 17592 COUPLER CHAIN12T 1 0310008 37 19975 BOLT HEX, 3/8 X 1 1/4 2 9900531 38 0309011-8 COUPLER SHAFT LONG, SIDE AUGER 1 39 0310018 AUGER SUPPORT, 10" 1 40 0309008 SIDE AUGER, 6", RH 2 41 350001 IDLER SPROCKET, 5013, 5/8 BORE 1 42 27589 BOLT HEX, 5/8 X 2 1/2, UNC GR.5 1 9900819 43 9900694 BOLT HEX, 3/8 X 2, UNC GR.5 4 44 83003 BEARING, 1-1/4 FLAT 2 45 348080 SPROCKET, 5014W , 1-1/4 BORE, KEYWAY 2

13. D12 R1 AUGERS, 13” ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 19321 1.0" FLANGETTE BEARING W/LOCKING COLLAR 3 0300611 2 0309011-5 KEY, 1/4" X 1 1/4" 5 3 0309064 TUBE,DOM,1OD X .188W X 1-7/16 1 4 0309079 AUGER,CENTER,6" HEAVY DUTY, RH 1 5 0309080 SIDE AUGER, 6 IN HEAVY DUTY, RH 1 6 0309081 SIDE AUGER, 6 IN HEAVY DUTY, LH 1 7 0309099 CENTER AUGER U-JOINT BSHG MT W/BSHG 1 8 0310052 CHAIN,#60 X 40 LINKS(30") W/CONN LINK 1 9 0310062 CHAIN,#60X60 LINKS(45") W/CONN LINK 1 10 19430 SPROCKET 6014 W1(KEY0.25) 2 4503124 11 9900175 SPROCKET 6017 X1(KEY0.25) 2 12 9900229 SPROCKET, IDLER ASSEMBLY, #60 X 15T 1 13 9900177 IDLER ASSEMBLY,#60 X 20T,CUSTOM MADE 1 14 19991 BOLT, 5/8 X 2 UNC GR5 PLD 1 9900818 15 19966 WASHER FLAT SAE 5/8 PLD 6 9900779 16 19600 NUT NYLOCK 5/8 UNC GR5 PLT 2 9900831 17 18093 BOLT, 5/8 X 3-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 1 9900799 18 0309010 DISCHARGE AUGER, 13" 1 0309010 19 0309069 U-JOINT,1" X 1",H10,1/4 KEYED,NO SCREWS 1 21 19224 WOODRUFF (#808) 1/4 X 1 1 4503192 22 19225 SET SCREW,3/8-16 X 3/8,ALLEN 4 9900131 23 0310002-3 COUPLER SHAFT SHORT, SIDE AUGER 2 24 27980 BOLT, 3/8 X 2-1/4 UNC GR5 PLD 2 9900510 25 19433 CHAIN,CONNECTOR LINK,#60 2 9900771-2 26 18955 BOLT, HEX, 3/8" X 1", UNC, GR.5 2 9900699 27 17402 NUT, 3/8" UNC, NYLOCK, GR5 PLT 2 0601007

14. R1 D13 D HYDRAULIC, 10”/13” ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 9901002PRP MOTOR HYD. 6.3, 1/2NPTF, 3/8 ROLLPIN (10") 1 9901005PRP MOTOR HYD, 5.4, 3000PSI, 1/2NPT,3/8 HOLE (13") 1 2 28478 FTG, ELB, 1/2MNPT X 1/2FNPSM 5 9900331 3 9900332 FTG,ELB,1/2MNPT X 1/2FNPSM W/ORF 1 4 H12X104 HOSE, 1/2 X 104" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 5 H12X42P HOSE, 1/2 X 42" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 6 H12X138P HOSE, HYD, 1/2 X 138, 1/2 M/MNPT 1 7 H12X64P HOSE, 1/2 X 64" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 8 H12X72P HOSE, 1/2 X 72" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 9 19801WH SPOUT CLAMP, 10 IN SA 1 4504117 18987WH 13 " HALF RING 1 4505041 10 17706WH 10" HYDRAULIC VALVE BRACKET 1 4504233 17707 13" HYDRAULIC VALVE BRACKET 1 4505073 11 9900752 FITTING, 12MP TO 8 FP 2 12 19542 BOLT, 7/16 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD 2 4500068 13 9900514 BOLT, 5/16 X 2 UNC GR5 PLD 3 14 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16 UNC GR5 PLT 3 9900520 15 19598 NUT NYLOCK 7/16 UNC GR5 PLT 2 9900643 16 17675 SINGLE SPOOL HYDRAULIC VALVE 1 17 18955 BOLT, 3/8 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD (10/13" DOP) 8/12 9900699 18 0310067 TUBE HEAD PLATE, 10" HYD. 1 0309019-2 TUBE HEAD PLATE, 13" HYD. 1 19 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 8 0601007

15. D14 R1 HYDRAULIC, 10” ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 28183 HYD MOTOR 4.6 CU. IN. 2 9901001PRP 2 28478 FTG, ELB, 1/2MNPT X 1/2FNPSM 4 9900331 3 9900332 FTG,ELB,1/2MNPT X 1/2FNPSM W/ORIF 1 4 0800834 FTG, STL, 1/2"MNPT X 1/2"FNPSM 1 5 H12X36P HOSE, 1/2 X 36" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 6 H12X138P HOSE, HYD, 1/2 X 138, 1/2 M/MNPT 1 7 H12X64P HOSE, 1/2 X 64" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 8 H12X72P HOSE, 1/2 X 72" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 9 0300672A-2 RING 10" SMALL PIECE 1 10 0310025 VALVE MOUNT BRACKET 1 11 2300053 HYD. ADAPTER, 12MP-8FPX 2 12 9900801 BOLT, 1/4 X 1-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 4 13 19540 BOLT, 3/8 X 3/4 UNC GR5 PLD 4 9900530 14 17754 NUT HEX 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 4 9900660 15 28449 NUT NYLOCK 1/4 4 9900562 16 1600027 GRESEN VALVE 1 17 18955 BOLT, 3/8 X 1 UNC GR5 PLD 8 9900699 18 0310019-2 TUBE HEAD PLATE, 10" HYD. 1 19 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 8 0601007 20 19604 LOCK WASHER 4 9900528 21 H12X180P-1 HOSE, 1/2 X 180" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1 22 H12X54P HOSE, 1/2 X 54" C/W 8MP X 8MP 1

16. R1 D15 D ELECTRIC, 10”/13” ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 9900180 SPROCKET 6012 W 1(KEY0.25) 1 2 9900187 SPROCKET 6036 X 1(KEY0.25) 1 3 0309049 CHAIN, #60, ELEC EN D DRIV, W/CONN. LINK 1 4 19321 1.0" FLANGETTE BEARING W/LOCKING COLLAR 2 0300611 5 9900898 CARRIAGE BOLT- UNC 5/16 X 0.75" GR5 4 6 0310055 END DRIVE MOUNT, 10" ELEC DOP 1 0309039 END DRIVE MOUNT, 13" ELEC DOP 1 7 19540 BOLT, 3/8 X 0.75 UNC GR5 PLD 4 9900530 8 17402 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 UNC GR5 PLT 17/16 0601007 9 0310066 END DRIVE COVER 1 10 19980 NUT NYLOCK 5/16 UNC GR5 PLT 4 9900520 11 9900176 IDLER ASSEMBLY, #60, 14T 1 9900229 IDLER ASSEMBLY, #60, 15T (SUBSTITUTE) 1 12 18093 BOLT, 5/8 X 3-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD (NOT SHOWN) 1 9900799 13 19600 NUT NYLOCK 5/8 UNC GR5 PLT 1 9900831 14 19966 WASHER FLAT SAE 5/8 PLD 3 9900779 15 0309064 IDLER SPACER 1 16 0309044 DOP MOTOR MOUNT WITH GUARD BRACKET 1 17 0310061 FLEX COUPLER, 1" & 1-3/8" 1 18 0309011-5 KEY, 1/4SQ X 1-1/4 2 19 0309007-5 SHAFT, KEYED 1", ELEC DOP 1 20 18829 SHAFT GUARD, 10" ELEC DOP 2 0310059 0309053 SHAFT GUARD, 13" ELEC DOP 2 21 0310058 ELEC DRIVESHAFT, 10" DOP 1 0309045 ELEC DRIVESHAFT, 13" DOP 1 22 - ELECTRIC MOTOR, 7.5 HP MINIMUM (10") 1 - ELECTRIC MOTOR, 14 HP MINIMUM (13") 1 23 19274 SMS, #14 X 5/8" W/ WASHERHEAD 4 9900132 24 18955 BOLT, 3/8" X 1" UNC 8 9900699 25 67596 KEY, 5/16SQ X1-1/4 (NOT SHOWN) 1 26 27980 BOLT, 3/8 X 3-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 1 9900510 9900714 BOLT, 3/8 X 3-1/2 UNC GR5 PLD 1

1. Transfer Auger & Portable Pit Parts List 431 Gosport Street Moree Phone 02 67521511 Fax 02 67524685 email - andrew@grainland.com.au www.grainland.com.au

2. J UN /09 D1 D TRANSFER AUGER & PORTABLE PIT TRANSFER AUGERS 8” & 10” TRANSFER AUGERS, HY DRAULIC/ELECTRIC/GAS.............. ............ ........... ....... D2 10” DOUBLE DRIVE TRANSFER AUGER . ................. ................ ................. ................ ......... D4 13” TRANSFER AUGER (TRIPLE DRIVE) ............... ................. ................ ................. ........... D5 13” TRANSFER AUGER (SINGLE DRIVE) ................. ................ ................. ................ ......... D6 9” POLY TRANSFER AUGER ... ............... ................ ................. ................ ................. ........... D7 PORTABLE PIT STRUCTURE 10”/13”........... ................ ................. ................ ................. ................ ................ D8 AUGERS, 10” .............. ................ ................ .............. .............. ............... .............. ............ .... D10 AUGERS, 13” .............. ................ ................ .............. .............. ............... .............. ............ .... D12 HYDRAULIC, 10”/13” ........... ................ ................. ................ ................. ................ .............. D13 HYDRAULIC, 10” ............... ................ ................ ................. ................ ................. ............... . D14 ELECTRIC, 10”/13” ....... ................ ................. .............. .............. .............. .............. ............. . D15

10. R1 D9 D ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 28 19599 NUT, NYLOCK, 1/2, UNC, GR5, ZP 4 9900538 29 9900560 BOLT,HEX,1/2X2 1/4,UNC,GR5,ZP 4 30 19601 NUT,NYLOCK,3/4,UNC,GR5,ZP 20 9900695 31 9900506 WASHER,FLAT,3/4,ZP 16 32 28446 BOLT,HEX,3/4X2 1/2,UNC,GR5,ZP 8 9900535 33 0310012 FRAME, 10 IN 1 0309002 FRAME, 13 IN 34 0309028 JACK PIN, 5/8" C/W HAIRPIN (C/W JACK) 1 35 0309027-2 HAIRPIN - 7/16 – 3/4, 1/8 DIA 2 36 0310065 JACK,HB/CROWN/IW,TW,20",3000#,W/PIN 1 37 0309023 HITCH 1 38 0309027 LOCKING HITCH PIN, 3/4" X 4" 1 39 0309022 GUARD TAB, 10" (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09-116) 4 40 27336 WASHER FLAT 5/16 PLT (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09-116) 4 9900529 41 18091 BOLT HEX 5/16 X 1 (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09-116) 4 9900839 42 2605004 EXTERNAL HITCH PIN, ¾ X 3/32 WIRE 8 43 0309026 (10”) PIN, 1" X 3-3/4" C/W EXTERNAL HITCH PINS (NOT SHOWN) 1 44 0309025 (13”) PIN, 1" X 4-3/4" C/W EXTERNAL HITCH PINS 3 45 0309006-12 BUSHING 1 5/16 X 1 X 1 2 46 2300010 CYL, 3X8X1.25 ROD, BALL ENDS, F/B TILT 1 47 9900003 THUMB SCREW W/NUT (S/N 200331-) 1 48 9900893 CHAIN, 3/16 X 30 LINKS 2 49 9900876 SNAP LINK, 3/8 X 4 4 50 19540 BOLT, 3/8 X 0.75 UNC GR5 PLD 3 9900530 51 0309067 SUPPORT BRACKET, SIDE HOPPER LID 1 52 0309075 RETAINING RING, 5/8", EXT E 2 53 27113 BOLT, 1/4 X 3/4 UNC GR5 PLD 6 9900800 54 19537 BOLT, #10 UNC GR5 PLT 4 9900747 55 17402 NUT HEX #10 UNC GR 5 (10/13" DOP) 14/12 0601007 56 0309065 OVER CENTER CLAMP, SIDE HOP GUARD 2 57 0310012-10 TROUGH CENTER COVER, 10" DOP 58 19274 SMS, #14 X 5/8" W/WASHERHEAD 4 9900132 59 19467 HUB H411 COMPLETE 2 4500059 60 2300072 TIRE, 15” (NET PRICE/TIRE) 2 61 19261 RIM 15” X 4 HOLE 2 4500059-11 62 19273 WHEELBOLT (WB10) 8 4500059-7 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS REF. 1 0309033 RAMP MOUNTING BRACKET 4 2 0309073 GUARD, CENTER HOPPER (S/N 200331-) 1 0310004 GUARD, CNTR HOP, 10" (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09- 116) 3 0309057-9 BELTING (S/N 200331-) 1 0310004-1 BELTING (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09-116) 4 0309013-2 COVER PLATE, DRIVE-OVER 2 5 18955 BOLT, 3/8 X1 UNC GR5 PLD (10/13" DOP) 14/12 9900699 6 2310051 EXTERNAL HITCH PIN, 5/8 X 3/16 WIRE 1 7 0309066 GUARD, SIDE HOPPER, (S/N 200331-) 1 0310022 GUARD, SIDE HOP, 10” (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09- 116) 8 17402 NUT,NYLOCK,3/8,UNC,GR5,ZP (10/13" DOP) 14/12 0601007 9 17392 WASHER,FLAT,3/8,ZP 5 0601008 10 0310064 CLEANOUT DOOR, TRANSITION 1 11 0310079 TRANSITION, 10 IN (S/N 200511-) 1 0310033 TRANSITION, 10 IN (S/N 200331-200382) 0310006 TRANSITION, 10 IN (S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09-116) 0309006 TRANSITION, 13 IN 1 12 19542 BOLT,HEX,7/16 X 1,UNC,GR5,ZP (10"/13" DOP) 14/20 4500068 13 9900555 WASHER,FLAT,7/16,ZP 8 14 9900643 NUT,NYLOCK,7/16,UNC,GR5,ZP (10"/13" DOP) 14/20 15 0310019 DISCHARGE TUBE, 10 IN 1 0309019 DISCHARGE TUBE, 13 IN 1 16 9900683 WASHER FLAT 1/4" PLT 6 17 0309057-10 BELT CONNECTOR (S/N 200331-) 1 18 28449 NUT NYLOCK ¼ 6 9900562 19 18699 BOLT,HEX,3/8X2 1/2,UNC,GR5,ZP 2 9900512 20 4500059-9 SPINDLE, S411 2 21 0309001 RAMP 4 22 0309016 TRANSPORT 1 23 0310027 PIN, 1" X 4" WITH HANDLE C/W HAIR PIN 2 24 19463 HAIRPIN 3/16 X 3 ¼ 2 4500070 25 0309017 SPRING ROD 4 26 0309014-7 COMP SPRING, 102 LB/IN, 22 ½ 4 27 0309078 TRANSITION LID, (S/N 200511-) 1 0309072 TRANSITION LID, 10” D.O.P (S/N 200331-200382) 0310007 TRANSITION LID, 10”D.O.P(S/N DOP-00-04-01 TO DOP-02-09- 116) S TRUCTURE 10”/13”

4. R1 D3 D UNIVERSAL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS- REF 1 0301602 8" T.A. HOPPER SECTION 1 0308006 10" T.A. HOPPER SECTION 1 2 0301604 8" UPPER AUGER TUBE 1 3 0300684 LOWER FLIGHTING WITH SHAFT, 8" 1 0300685 LOWER FLIGHTING WITH SHAFT, 10" 1 4 0300024 UPPER FLIGHTING, 8" HYD., GAS 1 0300026 UPPER FLIGHTING, 10", GAS 1 0300025 UPPER FLIGHTING, 8" ELEC- TRIC 1 0300046 UPPER FLIGHTING, 10" ELECTRIC 1 5 0300013 205 CAST FLANGE W/CAM- LOCK 1 6 0300679 8" HANGER & BUSHING 1 0300682 10" HANGER & BUSHING, 10" TRANSFER AUGER 1 9900268 REPLACEMENT BUSHING, 1- 1/16 (NOT SHOWN) 1 7 28169 WHEEL AND TIRE, 4.8 - 8" 2 9900316 8 27384 5/32" COTTER PIN 2 0300613 9 0300014 1" BEARING WITH CAMLOCK, 8" OR 10" 1 10 0301616 U-JOINT WITH IMPELLER, 8" 1 0301617 U-JOINT WITH IMPELLER, 10" 1 11 0300022 IMPELLER ONLY 8" 1 0300022A IMPELLER ONLY 10" 1 12 9900249X U-JOINT DRILLED BOTH SIDES 1 9900182 8" HYDRAULIC T.A. BOLT PACKAGE (NOT SHOWN) 1 9900184 GAS/ELECTRIC T.A. BOLT PACKAGE (NOT SHOWN) 1 GAS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS- REF 16 0300015 MOTOR BAND CLAMP, 8" (2 PIECES) 1 0300029 MOTOR MOUNT CLAMP, 10" (2 PIECES) 1 17 0300016 MOTOR MOUNT PLATE, 8" 1 0300030 MOTOR MOUNTING PLATE, 10" 1 18 0300017 TIGHTENER PIN, 8" 1 0300031 TIGHTENER PIN, 10" 1 19 0300018 T-PIN, 8" 1 0300032 T-PIN, 10" 1 0300700 GUARD, ASSEMBLY, GAS TRANSFER AUGER (REPLACES 0300667) 1 0300694 GUARD, END COVER, GAS TRANSFER AUGER 1 0300698 GUARD, BACK WELD'T, GAS TRANSFER AUGER 1 0300699 GUARD, FRONT WELD'T, GAS TRANSFER AUGER 1 19274 SCREW SHEET METAL, 1/4” X 5/8" 6 9900132 25 0300650 8" AUGER TUBE WITH GEAR BOX BRACKET 0300651 10" AUGER TUBE WITH GEAR BOX BRACKET 1 26 0300653-5 TRANSPORT HANDLE, GAS 1 27 0300655 GEARBOX, 1:1.5 RATIO (1994) 1 28 W19613 GEARBOX PULLEY, 13" DOU- BLE, 8 &10" 1 29 0300670 WHEEL FRAME ASSEMBLY (5 PIECES) 30 0300671 WHEEL FRAME CLAMP, 8" (2 PIECES) 0300672 WHEEL FRAME CLAMP, 10" (2 PIECES) 36 0300670-3 AXLE / SINGLE 1 37 0300005-3 FRAME PIECE / SINGLE 1 38 0300670-2 FRAME PIECE / SINGLE 1 40 0300694 GUARD, END COVER 1 41 0300699 GUARD, FRONT WELD’T 1 42 0300698 GUARD, BACK WELD’T 1 HYDRAULIC - 8” ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS- REF 13 0300615A WHEEL BAND ASSY 8" W/STIFF/CAP 1 14 9901001MANRP MOTOR HYD., MANI- FOLD, 4.6 1 15 1100000 SPEED CONTROL VALVE, COMPLETE 1 ELECTRIC ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CROSS- REF 31 0300001 8" AUGER TUBE (ELEC- TRIC) 1 0300002 10" AUGER TUBE (ELEC- TRIC) 1 32 0300005 WHEEL FRAME ASSEM- BLY, 5 PIECE, ELECTRIC 1 33 0300006 MOTOR MOUNTING PLATE (ELECTRIC) 8" 1 0306002 MOTOR MOUNTING PLATE (ELECTRIC) 10" 1 34 19601 NUT NYLOCK 3/4" UNC PLT 2 9900695 35 0300010 BELT GUARD (ELECTRIC) 1 36 0300670-3 AXLE / SINGLE 1 37 0300005-3 FRAME PIECE / SINGLE 1 39 0300670-1 FRAME PIECE / SINGLE 1 8” & 10” T RANSFER A UGERS , H YDRAULIC /E LECTRIC /G AS

Views

  • 314 Total Views
  • 216 Website Views
  • 98 Embeded Views

Actions

  • 0 Social Shares
  • 0 Likes
  • 0 Dislikes
  • 0 Comments

Share count

  • 0 Facebook
  • 0 Twitter
  • 0 LinkedIn
  • 0 Google+

Embeds 2

  • 5 www.grainland.com.au
  • 2 odoo.grainland.com.au